Schedule & Results, Atom AA, Under-10/11 Rep, 2017-2018 (Flamborough Hockey Association Inc.)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Contact Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Games Centre
Arenas
Arena Maps
Schedule by Arena
Beverly Arena
Carlisle Arena
Harry Howell Rink A
Harry Howell Rink B
Olympic Arena
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information - Respect in Sport Parent
2024-2025 Registration
Moving in Policy
Reprinting Receipts
Tryouts
2024-2025 Tryout Registration
2024-2025 Tryout Schedule
ROC Player- Information Form
House League
2023-2024 HL Information
General HL Information
U7 HL
U8 and U9 HL
U11 HL
U13 to U18 HL
Sabres Enhancement Program
Gear Library
Memorial Awards
Volunteers
Vol. Application
2023-2024 Team Officials Requirements
Volunteer Requirements Checklist
Police Check
Documents
Age Reference Chart
OHF Gender Diversity Pre Season Chat
Manuals
Forms
Travel Permit
Coaches
Game Sheet Submission 2023-2024
General
Under-9
Under-11
Under-13
Under-15 / Under-18
MarketPlace/ Sponsors
Gear Library
Sponsors
MarketPlace
Get In The Loop
Partners/Assistance
Tournament
Year End Showcase
Hotel Listings
Atom AA Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
Under-10/11 Rep
Atom AA
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
47 Games
All Scheduled Games
47 Games
Unreported Games
3 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
47 games
All Opponents
47 games
Ajax Knights
1 game
Belleville JR Bulls
1 game
Brampton 45s
5 games
Burlington Eagles Blue
5 games
Burlington Eagles Gold
4 games
Caledon Hawks
2 games
Garden City Minor Falcons
2 games
GCMHA JR Falcons
1 game
Glanbrook Rangers
2 games
Guelph Gryphons
4 games
Halton Hills Thunder
3 games
Milton Winterhawks
4 games
Niagara Falls Flyers
3 games
Northumberland Nighthawks
1 game
Oakville Rangers
4 games
Orangeville Flyers
2 games
St. Thomas Jr. Stars
1 game
Stoney Creek Warriors
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
47 games
All Venues
47 games
Home Venues
Ajax Community Centre
2 games
Carlisle Community Centre
1 game
Harry Howell Arena (B)
19 games
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre
2 games
Village Arena
1 game
Away Venues
Acton (Main)
1 game
Alder (Red)
1 game
Appleby (3)
3 games
Central
1 game
Deseronto Community Centre
1 game
Gale (4 - Centennial)
2 games
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
1 game
Joshua Creek (Red)
2 games
Mainway (A)
1 game
Mayfield
1 game
MSC (D)
1 game
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
1 game
South Fletcher (2)
3 games
Valley Park
1 game
WERC (2)
2 games
×
×
Atom AA
Sep 2017
2 tournaments
10 games
Oct 2017
8 games
Nov 2017
1 tournament
6 games
Dec 2017
9 games
Jan 2018
7 games
Feb 2018
5 games
Mar 2018
2 games
March 2018
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 01
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Oakville Rangers
TC-AB-A-17
Joshua Creek (Red)
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 05
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
TC-AB-A-13
Gale (4 - Centennial)
0-6
L