Bantam AA, Under-14/15 Rep, 2017-2018 (Flamborough Hockey Association Inc.)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Contact Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Games Centre
Arenas
Arena Maps
Schedule by Arena
Beverly Arena
Carlisle Arena
Harry Howell Rink A
Harry Howell Rink B
Olympic Arena
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information - Respect in Sport Parent
2024-2025 Registration
2024-2025 Tryout Registration
ROC Player- Information Form
Moving in Policy
Reprinting Receipts
House League
2023-2024 HL Information
General HL Information
U7 HL
U8 and U9 HL
U11 HL
U13 to U18 HL
Sabres Enhancement Program
Gear Library
Memorial Awards
Volunteers
Vol. Application
2023-2024 Team Officials Requirements
Volunteer Requirements Checklist
Police Check
Documents
Age Reference Chart
OHF Gender Diversity Pre Season Chat
Manuals
Forms
Travel Permit
Coaches
Game Sheet Submission 2023-2024
General
Under-9
Under-11
Under-13
Under-15 / Under-18
MarketPlace/ Sponsors
Gear Library
Sponsors
MarketPlace
Get In The Loop
Partners/Assistance
Tournament
Year End Showcase (U9-U18) Registration Form
Year End Jamboree (U7-U8) Registration Form
Hotel Listings
Bantam AA Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
Under-14/15 Rep
Bantam AA
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Tournament - Ajax
Ajax
Sep 08-Sep 10
Games (4)
Fri, Sep 08
Game Details
11:45 AM
Away
@ Georgina Blaze
57
Ajax Community Centre Pad 4
3-5
L
Game Details
3:30 PM
Home
vs Belleville Jr. Bulls
92
Don Beer Arena Pad 2
3-3
Sat, Sep 09
Game Details
8:15 AM
Home
vs Markham Waxers
136
Ajax Community Centre Pad 4
2-0
L
Game Details
7:45 PM
Home
vs Streetsville Tigers
214
Canlan Ice Sports Pad 2, 1401 Phillip Murray Avenue, Oshawa, ON
2-0
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Tournament - Buffalo
Buffalo
Oct 19-Oct 22
Games (4)
Fri, Oct 20
Game Details
8:30 AM
Home
vs Monroe County Eagles
23
New Wave Energy Rink 2
1-6
W
Game Details
2:45 PM
Away
@ Cleveland Barons
19
Key Bank Rink 1
2-2
Sat, Oct 21
Game Details
10:15 AM
Home
vs Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles
19
New Wave Energy Rink 2
3-3
Sun, Oct 22
Game Details
9:00 AM
Away
@ Buffalo Bisons
1
Key Bank Rink 1
5-2
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Tournament - Waterloo
Waterloo
Nov 17-Nov 19
Games (4)
Fri, Nov 17
Game Details
12:30 PM
Home
vs Cambridge Hawks
B7
Albert McCormick Arena East, 500 Parkside Drive, Waterloo, On
5-0
L
Game Details
7:00 PM
Away
@ Kent Cobras
B-14
Albert McCormick Arena West, 500 Parkside Drive, Waterloo, On
1-0
W
Sat, Nov 18
Game Details
10:00 AM
Away
@ Seaway Valley Rapids
B-20
Albert McCormick Arena West, 500 Parkside Drive, Waterloo, On
1-2
L
Game Details
7:00 PM
Away
@ Aurora Tigers
B-27
Albert McCormick Community Centre East 500 Parkside Dr. Waterloo
1-5
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament