Atom AA, Under-10/11 Rep, 2018-2019 (Flamborough Hockey Association Inc.)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Contact Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Games Centre
Arenas
Arena Maps
Schedule by Arena
Beverly Arena
Carlisle Arena
Harry Howell Rink A
Harry Howell Rink B
Olympic Arena
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information - Respect in Sport Parent
2024-2025 Registration
Moving in Policy
Reprinting Receipts
Tryouts
2024-2025 Tryout Registration
2024-2025 Tryout Schedule
ROC Player- Information Form
House League
2023-2024 HL Information
General HL Information
U7 HL
U8 and U9 HL
U11 HL
U13 to U18 HL
Sabres Enhancement Program
Gear Library
Memorial Awards
Volunteers
Vol. Application
2023-2024 Team Officials Requirements
Volunteer Requirements Checklist
Police Check
Documents
Age Reference Chart
OHF Gender Diversity Pre Season Chat
Manuals
Forms
Travel Permit
Coaches
Game Sheet Submission 2023-2024
General
Under-9
Under-11
Under-13
Under-15 / Under-18
MarketPlace/ Sponsors
Gear Library
Sponsors
MarketPlace
Get In The Loop
Partners/Assistance
Tournament
Year End Showcase
Hotel Listings
Atom AA Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
Under-10/11 Rep
Atom AA
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Tournament - Mississauga
Mississauga
Sep 10-Sep 16
Games (6)
Tue, Sep 11
Game Details
6:30 PM
Away
@ Brampton
1
Iceland 1
5-2
W
Thu, Sep 13
Game Details
6:30 PM
Home
vs Beast
2
Paramount Fine Foods Centre - Formerly Hershey Centre
1-1
Fri, Sep 14
Game Details
6:45 PM
Home
vs Jets
3
Tomken Arena
1-5
W
Sat, Sep 15
Game Details
3:00 PM
Home
vs Blackhawks
4
Iceland 3
0-4
W
Sun, Sep 16
Game Details
8:15 AM
Home
vs TBA
5
Iceland
2-3
W
Game Details
1:15 PM
Home
vs Beast
6
Iceland
1-3
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Tournament - Mississauga
Mississauga
Oct 19-Oct 21
Games (4)
Fri, Oct 19
Game Details
12:00 PM
Away
@ Beast
1
ICELAND 2
2-1
W
Game Details
7:00 PM
Home
vs Duffield
2
Paramount Fine Foods Centre 4
4-1
L
Sat, Oct 20
Game Details
10:15 AM
Away
@ North Stars
3
Paramount Fine Food Centre 3
1-2
L
Game Details
4:30 PM
Home
vs Streetsville
4
Tomken Arena 1
2-3
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Tournament - Buffalo
Buffalo
Dec 06-Dec 09
Games (7)
Thu, Dec 06
Game Details
8:00 PM
Away
@ North York Knights
1
Riverworks Small
4-3
W
Fri, Dec 07
Game Details
11:15 AM
Home
vs London Jr Knights
1
Riverworks Small
3-2
L
Game Details
5:15 PM
Home
vs Buffalo Regals
4
Riverworks Small
0-6
W
Sat, Dec 08
Game Details
9:45 AM
Home
vs Mississauga Terriers
7
Riverworks Small
1-3
W
Sun, Dec 09
Game Details
7:30 AM
Home
vs Oakville
5
Riverworks Small
0-4
W
Game Details
10:15 AM
Away
@ Pickering
6
Cazenovia
6-3
W
Game Details
1:45 PM
Home
vs Mississauga Terriers
7
Riverworks Small
3-0
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Tournament - Brampton
Brampton
Dec 27-Dec 30
Games (4)
Thu, Dec 27
Game Details
10:45 AM
Home
vs NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
1
CAA TIRE WORLD
3-6
W
Game Details
4:45 PM
Away
@ Leaside Flames
2
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre Pad 1
2-3
L
Fri, Dec 28
Game Details
1:30 PM
Home
vs Caledon Hawks
3
CAA Royal Bank
1-1
Game Details
5:45 PM
Home
vs Scarborough Ice Raiders
4
CAA Tire World
4-6
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament