Record Details, Peewee AA, Under-12/13 Rep, 2018-2019 (Flamborough Hockey Association Inc.)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Contact Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Games Centre
Arenas
Arena Maps
Schedule by Arena
Beverly Arena
Carlisle Arena
Harry Howell Rink A
Harry Howell Rink B
Olympic Arena
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information - Respect in Sport Parent
2024-2025 Registration
Moving in Policy
Reprinting Receipts
Tryouts
2024-2025 Tryout Registration
2024-2025 Tryout Schedule
ROC Player- Information Form
House League
2023-2024 HL Information
General HL Information
U7 HL
U8 and U9 HL
U11 HL
U13 to U18 HL
Sabres Enhancement Program
Gear Library
Memorial Awards
Volunteers
Vol. Application
2023-2024 Team Officials Requirements
Volunteer Requirements Checklist
Police Check
Documents
Age Reference Chart
OHF Gender Diversity Pre Season Chat
Manuals
Forms
Travel Permit
Coaches
Game Sheet Submission 2023-2024
General
Under-9
Under-11
Under-13
Under-15 / Under-18
MarketPlace/ Sponsors
Gear Library
Sponsors
MarketPlace
Get In The Loop
Partners/Assistance
Tournament
Year End Showcase
Hotel Listings
Peewee AA Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
Under-12/13 Rep
Peewee AA
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
28
10
12
6
72
96
14
4
5
5
41
46
14
6
7
1
31
50
Playoff
12
2
9
1
20
34
6
1
5
0
10
17
6
1
4
1
10
17
Tournament
10
6
3
1
25
15
5
2
2
1
12
6
5
4
1
0
13
9
Overall
50
18
24
8
117
145
25
7
12
6
63
69
25
11
12
2
54
76
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Burlington Eagles Gold
6
1
5
0
13
23
3
0
3
0
7
12
3
1
2
0
6
11
Oakville Rangers Blue
5
1
1
3
10
10
2
0
0
2
4
4
3
1
1
1
6
6
Burlington Eagles Blue
4
3
0
1
13
8
3
2
0
1
11
7
1
1
0
0
2
1
Garden City Minor Falcons
4
1
3
0
2
10
2
1
1
0
2
3
2
0
2
0
0
7
Halton Hills Thunder
4
0
3
1
7
11
2
0
2
0
3
6
2
0
1
1
4
5
Niagara Falls Flyers
4
2
0
2
12
8
2
0
0
2
4
4
2
2
0
0
8
4
Oakville Rangers Red
4
0
4
0
9
23
2
0
2
0
8
12
2
0
2
0
1
11
Brampton 45s
3
2
1
0
12
9
2
1
1
0
7
7
1
1
0
0
5
2
Orangeville Flyers
3
1
2
0
5
11
2
1
1
0
5
8
1
0
1
0
0
3
Caledon Hawks
2
1
1
0
7
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
7
9
Aurora Tigers
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brantford 99ers
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Burlington Jr Cougars
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
3
Cambridge Hawks
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Guelph Gryphons
1
0
1
0
2
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
7
Halton Hills
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Kent Cobra's
1
1
0
0
6
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Milton Winterhawks
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Oshawa Minor Generals
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pickering Panthers
1
0
1
0
1
3
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Windsor Junior Spitfires
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Harry Howell Arena (B)
19
4
10
5
47
60
19
4
10
5
47
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
Moldmaster Arena
6
5
1
0
19
9
1
1
0
0
6
0
5
4
1
0
13
9
Ice Palace (Green)
3
1
2
0
5
5
3
1
2
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
MSC (D)
3
1
2
0
6
14
1
1
0
0
4
3
2
0
2
0
2
11
Appleby (2)
2
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
5
2
Gale (4 - Centennial)
2
2
0
0
8
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
8
4
Joshua Creek (Red)
2
0
1
1
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
2
5
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
2
0
2
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
7
Acton Arena
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Appleby (1)
1
0
1
0
2
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
8
Caledon East (2)
1
1
0
0
6
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
5
Central
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Mayfield
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
MMSP (Alcott)
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
SMSC (2)
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
SMSC (3)
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
South Fletcher (2)
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
2
Tony Rose (A)
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
WERC (1)
1
0
1
0
2
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
7