Harry Howell Arena (B), Venues (Flamborough Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Bantam AA
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom Select
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
SELECT DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AA
L (3-6)
7:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[PB162]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
L (2-5)
8:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[MMS283]
2018-2019
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom Select
W (8-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock
2018-2019
Atom AA
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[AB162]
2018-2019
Midget AA
L (1-10)
8:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MB145]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (4-7)
6:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[AH248]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AE
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (1-8)
12:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[PH137]
2018-2019
Atom AA
W (9-1)
2:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[AB163]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
T (3-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[MBB164]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
T (2-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[MPB163]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (0-5)
6:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[BB143]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-2019
Atom AE
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Bantam AA
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom Select
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
SELECT DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Peewee AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AA
T (2-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[PB163]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[MAB149]
2018-2019
Midget AA
L (5-7)
8:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MB140]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (3-5)
6:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[AH175]
2018-2019
NOV
Toronto
(7-2)
7:30 PM
vs. NOV - Tampa Bay
2018-2019
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Bantam AA
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AA
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AE
T (1-1)
12:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[PH101]
2018-2019
Novice AA
W (7-2)
2:15 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[NB150]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
L (2-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MBB157]
2018-2019
Peewee AA
L (1-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[PB159]
2018-2019
Midget AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
04050607080910
2018-2019
Atom AA
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AA
T (1-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[PB164]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
W (2-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MMS286]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (2-6)
8:45 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[BB152]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom Select
L (0-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Lawfield
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
L (2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[MAB150]
2018-2019
Midget AA
L (1-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MB142]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
FHA Ice
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
REFEREE CLINIC
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice AA
T (2-2)
10:15 AM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[NB151]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AE (Blues)
L (0-1)
11:30 AM
@ Dundas Blues
[MAH221]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (3-2)
12:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[PH149]
2018-2019
Atom AA
W (3-1)
2:15 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[AB165]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[MBB165]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
W (3-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[MPB165]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (1-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[BB151]
11121314151617
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice AA
W (3-0)
10:15 AM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[NB144]
2018-2019
Atom Select
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
SELECT DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AA
W (1-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[PB165]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
W (2-0)
8:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[MMS289]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (1-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[AH164]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
T (2-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[PH183]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Bantam AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
L (3-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MAB151]
2018-2019
Midget AA
T (2-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[MB143]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
ATO
San Jose & Los Angeles
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Philadelphia & Toronto
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Select
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice AA
W (3-2)
11:30 AM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[NB152]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (5-3)
12:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[PH161]
2018-2019
Atom AA
W (5-1)
2:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[AB166]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
L (3-7)
3:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[MBB166]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
T (3-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MPB167]
18192021222324
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
PW
Toronto
(0-2)
9:30 AM
vs. PW - Tampa Bay
2018-2019
PW
Los Angeles
(3-3)
10:30 AM
vs. PW - Ottawa
2018-2019
Atom AA
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Atom AE
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AA
W (6-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[PB166]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
L (0-4)
8:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MMS290]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Bantam AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom Select
T (3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
2018-2019
Atom AA
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[AB168]
2018-2019
Midget AA
L (2-7)
8:45 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[MB144]
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (2-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[AH208]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom Select
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice AA
W (4-3)
10:15 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[NB153]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (2-1)
12:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[AH186]
2018-2019
Atom AA
W (2-0)
2:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[AB164]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (2-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[BB147]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
L (1-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[MPB169]
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
Atom AA
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AE
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
W (3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[MAB153]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-7)
7:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[MBB167]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (2-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[BB149]
2018-2019
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom Select
W (3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills
2018-2019
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Midget AA
L (1-4)
8:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MB141]
2018-2019
ATO
San Jose & Los Angeles
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Philadelphia & Toronto
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (3-6)
12:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[PH167]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[MBB169]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
T (2-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MPB159]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
W (5-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[BB154]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
10:15 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom Select
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
SELECT DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Midget AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Atom AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
2018-2019
Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AA
L (5-6)
7:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[PB168]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
W (5-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MMS288]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
W (6-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[MAB154]
2018-2019
Midget AA
L (2-6)
8:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MB146]
2018-2019
ATO
Toronto & Philadelphia
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Los Angeles & San Jose
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice AA
W (2-1)
10:15 AM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[NB146]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (1-6)
12:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[PH113]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
W (3-2)
2:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MAB145]
2018-2019
Peewee AA
L (5-6)
5:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[PB167]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
T (0-0)
6:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[MMS292]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Harry Howell Arena (B)
27 Hwy 5 W , Flamborough, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    542 - 762 - 147
Printed from flamboroughhockey.com on Tuesday, May 21, 2019 at 12:52 PM