Harry Howell Arena (B), Venues (Flamborough Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Novice AA
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
REP PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA
10:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas
Minor Peewee AA
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AA
6:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-AAA-Q2-4]
Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
REP PRACTICE
Peewee AE
7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[O-PAE1-Q3-4]
Bantam AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom Select
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph
Minor Atom AA
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCP-MAB-B-8]
Midget AA
8:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[TCP-MB-C-6]
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AE
6:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TCP-AH-B-7]
Minor Atom AA
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
REP PRACTICE
Tyke B
9:15 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles 3
[TB36]
Atom AE
10:15 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AE
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AA
3:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCP-PB-B-14]
Minor Peewee AA
5:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[TCP-MPB-B-11]
Bantam AA
6:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[TCP-BB-A-12]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
Bantam AA
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
ATO
Toronto
2:30 PM
vs. ATO - Philadelphia
ATO
Los Angeles
3:30 PM
vs. ATO - San Jose
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[TCP-MBS-B-14]
Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TCP-AB-B-9]
Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-AAA-Q2-6]
Peewee AE
7:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[O-PAE1-Q3-6]
Peewee AE
7:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TCP-PH-A-9]
ATO
Toronto
6:30 PM
vs. ATO - Los Angeles
ATO
Philadelphia
7:30 PM
vs. ATO - San Jose
NOV
Montreal
6:30 PM
vs. NOV - Boston
Minor Atom AA
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCP-MAB-B-7]
Atom AE
7:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TCP-AH-B-8]
TYK
8:00 AM
3rd Place @ 1st Place
[11]
TYK
9:15 AM
4th Place @ 2nd Place
[12]
NOV
10:30 AM
3rd Place @ 1st Place
[13]
NOV
11:45 AM
4th Place @ 2nd Place
[14]
ATO
1:00 PM
3rd Place @ 1st Place
[15]
ATO
2:15 PM
4th Place @ 2nd Place
[16]
PW
3:30 PM
3rd Place @ 1st Place
[17]
PW
4:45 PM
4th Place @ 2nd Place
[18]
MID
6:00 PM
3rd Place @ 1st Place
[21]
MID
7:15 PM
4th Place @ 2nd Place
[22]
03040506070809
TYK
8:30 AM
TBA @ TBA
[23]
NOV
10:00 AM
TBA @ TBA
[24]
ATO
2:30 PM
TBA @ TBA
[25]
PW
4:00 PM
TBA @ TBA
[26]
BAN
6:30 PM
TBA @ TBA
[27]
MID
8:00 PM
TBA @ TBA
[28]
Peewee AA
7:15 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[TCP-PB-B-13]
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[TCP-MBS-B-13]
Jr. Sabres (Minor)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Jr. Sabres Program
Atom AA
7:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[TCP-AB-B-8]
Bantam AA
8:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[TCP-BB-A-3]
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA
7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TCP-MAB-B-9]
10111213141516
17181920212223
Jr. Sabres (Minor)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Jr. Sabres Program
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
24252627282930
Atom Select
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Tyke B
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Jr. Sabres Program
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
Harry Howell Arena (B)
27 Hwy 5 W , Flamborough, ON  
  • Current Season

    72 - 102 - 23
  • All-Time

    528 - 743 - 144
Printed from flamboroughhockey.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 6:06 AM