Harry Howell Arena (B), Venues (Flamborough Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
Novice AA
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
W (11-1)
10:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AA
L (0-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-AAA-Q2-4]
2018-2019
Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (0-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[O-PAE1-Q3-4]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom Select
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
L (0-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCP-MAB-B-8]
2018-2019
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (1-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TCP-AH-B-7]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Tyke B
9:15 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles 3
[TB36]
2018-2019
Atom AE
10:15 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (3-2)
12:45 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB
[TCP-PH-A-8]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
T (3-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[TCP-MPB-B-11]
2018-2019
Peewee AA
L (2-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCP-PB-B-14]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
Peewee AA
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Bantam AA
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
ATO
Toronto
(3-3)
2:30 PM
vs. ATO - Philadelphia
2018-2019
ATO
Los Angeles
(5-0)
3:30 PM
vs. ATO - San Jose
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
L (2-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[TCP-MBS-B-14]
2018-2019
Atom AA
L (0-4)
6:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-AAA-Q2-6]
2018-2019
Midget AA
W (4-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCP-MB-D-2]
2018-2019
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (0-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TCP-PH-A-9]
2018-2019
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
ATO
Philadelphia
(2-1)
5:30 PM
vs. ATO - San Jose
2018-2019
ATO
Toronto
(4-6)
6:30 PM
vs. ATO - Los Angeles
2018-2019
Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
NOV
Montreal
(4-5)
6:30 PM
vs. NOV - Boston
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
W (6-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCP-MAB-B-7]
2018-2019
Midget AA
L (1-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCP-MB-D-4]
2018-2019
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Atom AE (Blues)
L (3-5)
6:15 PM
@ Dundas Blues
[TCP-MAH-A-5]
2018-2019
Atom AE
T (3-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TCP-AH-B-8]
2018-2019
TYK
Detroit
8:00 AM
vs. TYK - Los Angeles
2018-2019
TYK
Vancouver
8:00 AM
vs. TYK - Dallas
2018-2019
NOV
Boston
(3-2)
10:30 AM
vs. NOV - Tampa Bay
[13]
2018-2019
NOV
Toronto
(6-2)
11:45 AM
vs. NOV - Montreal
[14]
2018-2019
ATO
Los Angeles
(1-6)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Philadelphia
[15]
2018-2019
ATO
Toronto
(4-2)
2:15 PM
vs. ATO - San Jose
[16]
2018-2019
BAN
Toronto
(4-2)
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Ottawa
[19]
2018-2019
BAN
Tampa Bay
(3-1)
4:45 PM
vs. BAN - Buffalo
[20]
2018-2019
PW
Ottawa
(1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. PW - Los Angeles
[17]
2018-2019
PW
Tampa Bay
(4-1)
7:15 PM
vs. PW - Toronto
[18]
03040506070809
2018-2019
TYK
Vancouver
8:30 AM
vs. TYK - Dallas
2018-2019
TYK
Detroit
8:30 AM
vs. TYK - Los Angeles
2018-2019
NOV
Boston
(1-5)
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - Toronto
[24]
2018-2019
ATO
Toronto
(3-4)
2:30 PM
vs. ATO - Philadelphia
[25]
2018-2019
PW
Los Angeles
(5-1)
4:00 PM
vs. PW - Tampa Bay
[26]
2018-2019
BAN
Tampa Bay
(3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. BAN - Toronto
[27]
2018-2019
MID
Tampa Bay
(10-2)
8:00 PM
vs. MID - San Jose
[28]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AA
L (1-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[TCP-PB-B-13]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[TCP-MBS-B-13]
2018-2019
Jr. Sabres (Minor)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Jr. Sabres Program
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Bantam AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AA
W (4-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TCP-AB-B-9]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (3-4)
8:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCP-BB-A-5]
2018-2019
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TCP-MAB-B-9]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars
10111213141516
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice AA
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCC-NB-2]
2018-2019
Atom AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP PRACTICE
17181920212223
2018-2019
Atom AE
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AA
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AE
T (4-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[TCC-PH-1]
2018-2019
Novice AA
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Jr. Sabres (Minor)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Jr. Sabres Program
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AA
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCC-AB-1]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Bantam AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom Select
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Dundas
2018-2019
Atom AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AA
W (3-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCC-AB-3]
2018-2019
Peewee AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AA
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
W (3-2)
11:30 AM
vs. Guelph
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
12:45 PM
@ Sabres
2018-2019
Novice AA
W (4-3)
2:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCC-NB-4]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (1-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[TCC-PH-3]
24252627282930
2018-2019
Novice AA
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AE
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom Select
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars
2018-2019
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Tyke B
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Jr. Sabres Program
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (1-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[TCC-PH-5]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AE (Blues)
8:15 PM
vs. Flamborough
2018-2019
Jr. Sabres (Minor)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Jr. Sabres Program
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Tyke B
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Jr. Sabres Program
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP PRACTICE
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
7:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Peewee AA
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom AE
2:15 PM
vs. Dundas
2018-2019
Peewee AE
4:45 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
2018-2019
Bantam AA
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
Harry Howell Arena (B)
27 Hwy 5 W , Flamborough, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    542 - 762 - 147
Printed from flamboroughhockey.com on Sunday, August 18, 2019 at 4:47 AM