Calendar (Flamborough Hockey Association Inc.)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 17, 2021-Oct 30, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23
U13 AE - Tournament - Bradford
U15 AA - Tournament - Vaughan
U14 AA - Tournament - Vaughan
U11 AE
7:30 AM-8:45 AM
REP PRACTICES
Under 7 HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
HL Evals (A-Z) U7-2 - 2016
U14 AE
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
REP PRACTICES
Under 7 HL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
HL Evals (A-Z) U7-1 - 2017
Under 8 HL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
HL Evals (A-K)
U8 MD
10:15 AM-11:30 AM
REP PRACTICES
Under 8 HL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
HL Evals (L-Z)
Under 7 HL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
HL Evals (A-K) U7-3 - 2015
Under 7 HL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
HL Evals (L-Z) U7-3 - 2015
Under 9 HL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
HL Evals (A-K)
U9 AA
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
BLOOMFIELD DEVELOPMENT
Under 9 HL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
HL Evals (L-Z)
U10 AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
BLOOMFIELD DEVELOPMENT
Under 11 HL
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
HL Evals (A-L)
U11 AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
BLOOMFIELD DEVELOPMENT
Under 11 HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
HL Evals (M-Z)
U12 AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
BLOOMFIELD DEVELOPMENT
U15 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13 AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
BLOOMFIELD DEVELOPMENT
U18 AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U14 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
BLOOMFIELD DEVELOPMENT
U18
U18 Dallas
8:00 PM
vs. U18 - U18 Nashville
U16 AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
BLOOMFIELD DEVELOPMENT
U18
U18 Tampa
9:00 PM
vs. U18 - U18 Chicago
U12 AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U8 MD
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP PRACTICES
U9 AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP PRACTICES
U10 AA
6:30 PM
vs. West Niagara
U14 AA
7:15 PM
vs. Toronto Aeros
Sports Village Rink B [1]
U13 AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP PRACTICES
U18
U18 Tampa
9:00 PM
vs. U18 - U18 Dallas
U18 AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP PRACTICES
U18
U18 Chicago
10:00 PM
vs. U18 - U18 Nashville
U11 AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U14 AE
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP PRACTICES
U11 AE & U10 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U15 AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13
U13 Breakaway & U13 ScotiaBank
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
REP PRACTICES
U18 AA
7:00 PM
@ West Niagara
U13
U13 No Frills & U13 Flyers
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP PRACTICES
U15
U15 Tampa & U15 Stars
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15
U15 Flyers & U15 Nashville
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16 AA
9:15 PM
vs. Burlington (Blue)
U12 AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP PRACTICES
U11 AA
5:15 PM
vs. Oakville (Red)
U14 AA
6:00 PM
@ Mississauga Beast
Al Palladini Rink A [2]
U11 AE
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills
U13 AA
7:00 PM
vs. Glancaster
U18 AA
7:45 PM
vs. West Niagara
U16 AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13 AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U8 MD
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13 AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U11 AE
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13
U13 Flyers
6:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 Breakaway
U9 AA
6:30 PM
vs. West Niagara
U13
U13 No Frills
7:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 ScotiaBank
U14 AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP PRACTICES
U15
U15 Nashville
8:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 Tampa
U15
U15 Flyers
9:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 Stars
U16 AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP PRACTICES
U10 AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
REP PRACTICES
U14 AA
4:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Jets
Sports Village Rink A [3]
U13 AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U11 AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U11
U11 Leafs & U11 Senators
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11
U11 Flames & U11 Canucks
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls
U11 AE
7:30 AM-8:45 AM
REP PRACTICES
U8 MD
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
REP PRACTICES
U7
U7-1 Group A & B & U7-2 Team 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U8
U8 Red Dragons & U8 Black Cobras
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U12 AA
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
REP PRACTICES
U8
U8 Teal Vipers & U8 Blue Panthers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 AA
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
REP PRACTICES
U7
U7-2 Team 2 & U7-2 Team 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development
U7
U7-3 Team 1 & U7-3 Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Development
U9 AA
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
REP PRACTICES
U9
U9 Team 1 & U9 Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 AA
2:30 PM
@ Vaughan Rangers
Al Palladini Rink A [4]
U16 AA
2:45 PM
vs. Glancaster
U7
U7-3 Team 3 & U7-3 Team 4
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Development
U9
U9 Team 3 & U9 Team 4
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 AE
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
REP PRACTICES
U14 AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
REP PRACTICES
U11 AA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13 AA
7:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U15 AA - Tournament - Vaughan
U14 AA - Tournament - Vaughan
U12 AA
7:30 AM-8:45 AM
REP PRACTICES
U7
U7-2 Team 2 & U7-2 Team 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
U11 AA
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
REP PRACTICES
U7
U7-1 Group A & B & U7-2 Team 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U8
U8 Teal Vipers & U8 Blue Panthers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 MD
10:15 AM-11:30 AM
REP PRACTICES
U8
U8 Red Dragons & U8 Black Cobras
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7-3 Team 1 & U7-3 Team 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development
U7
U7-3 Team 3 & U7-3 Team 4
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Development
U9
U9 Team 2
2:00 PM
vs. U9 - U9 Team 3
U11 AE
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
BLOOMFIELD DEVELOPMENT
U9
U9 Team 4
3:00 PM
vs. U9 - U9 Team 1
U13 AE
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
BLOOMFIELD DEVELOPMENT
U11
U11 Senators
4:00 PM
vs. U11 - U11 Flames
U13 AA
4:00 PM
@ Oakville (Blue)
U14 AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
BLOOMFIELD DEVELOPMENT
U11
U11 Canucks
5:00 PM
vs. U11 - U11 Leafs
U10 AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
BLOOMFIELD DEVELOPMENT
U9 AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
BLOOMFIELD DEVELOPMENT
U18 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
BLOOMFIELD DEVELOPMENT
U18
U18 Nashville
8:00 PM
vs. U18 - U18 Tampa
U16 AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
BLOOMFIELD DEVELOPMENT
U18
U18 Dallas
9:00 PM
vs. U18 - U18 Chicago
U11 AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U10 AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP PRACTICES
U8 MD
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP PRACTICES
U9 AA
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
U13 AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP PRACTICES
U18
U18 Chicago
9:00 PM
vs. U18 - U18 Tampa
U14 AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP PRACTICES
U18
U18 Nashville
10:00 PM
vs. U18 - U18 Dallas
U13 AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U11 AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP PRACTICES
U12 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U14 AE
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13
U13 Flyers & U13 No Frills
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13
U13 ScotiaBank & U13 Breakaway
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16 AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP PRACTICES
U15
U15 Nashville & U15 Flyers
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15
U15 Stars & U15 Tampa
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP PRACTICES
U8 MD
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP PRACTICES
U9 AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP PRACTICES
U10 AA
6:00 PM
@ West Niagara
U12 AA
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City
U13 AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U15 AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP PRACTICES
U16 AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP PRACTICES
U9 AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13 AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP PRACTICES
U14 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U10 AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13
U13 ScotiaBank
6:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 Flyers
U16 AA
6:00 PM
@ Glancaster
U11 AA
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
U13
U13 Breakaway
7:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 No Frills
U14 AE
7:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington
U15
U15 Tampa
8:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 Flyers
U15
U15 Stars
9:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 Nashville
U18 AA
9:15 PM
vs. Milton
U12 AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
REP PRACTICES
U11 AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13 AE
5:30 PM
vs. Glancaster
U11
U11 Canucks & U11 Flames
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 AA
6:15 PM
@ Glancaster
U11
U11 Senators & U11 Leafs
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 AA
7:00 PM
@ Burlington
U11 AA
7:30 AM-8:45 AM
REP PRACTICES
U12 AA
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
REP PRACTICES
U7
U7-1 Group A & B & U7-2 Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U8
U8 Black Cobras & U8 Red Dragons
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U13 AE
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
REP PRACTICES
U8
U8 Blue Panthers & U8 Teal Vipers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 AA
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
REP PRACTICES
U7
U7-2 Team 1 & U7-2 Team 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development
U7
U7-3 Team 1 & U7-3 Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Development
U14 AA
1:15 PM
vs. Oakville (Blue)
U9
U9 Team 4 & U9 Team 3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 AE
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
REP PRACTICES
U7
U7-3 Team 3 & U7-3 Team 4
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Development
U9
U9 Team 2 & U9 Team 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 MD
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
REP PRACTICES
U10 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U16 AA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
REP PRACTICES
U9 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U14 AE
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
REP PRACTICES
U15 AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
REP PRACTICES
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from flamboroughhockey.com on Tuesday, October 19, 2021 at 7:12 AM