Organization Calendar (Flamborough Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 12, 2017-Nov 25, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17Nov 18
Minor Bantam AA - Tournament - Columbus
Midget AA - Tournament - Stoney Creek
Bantam AE - Tournament - Buffalo
Minor Atom AA - Tournament - Guelph
Atom AA - Tournament - Guelph
Minor Midget AA - Tournament - Waterloo
Bantam AA - Tournament - Waterloo
Novice AA - Tournament - Guelph
Tyke MD - Tykefest (1 Day Tournament)
Minor Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AA
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AE
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
NOV
Montreal & Boston
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
REP - PRACTICE (Details)
Atom Select
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Novice AA
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
REP - PRACTICE
NOV
Toronto & Tampa Bay
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Select
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
NOV
Colorado & Calgary
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Select
10:30 AM
vs. Burlington
IP
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP3 Vancouver & IP3 Winnipeg
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AE
1:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
John Tonelli [MAH388]
IP
IP3 Detroit & IP3 Pittsburgh
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AE
2:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
IP
IP3 Boston
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
3:20 PM
vs. Midwest Blackbirds
Ohio State Fairgrounds Coliseum [4 - Finals]
Tyke MD
3:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
ATO
Chicago & Ottawa
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam AE
4:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [MBH727]
Peewee AE
4:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
ATO
Los Angeles & Toronto
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Buffalo & Tampa Bay
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID
San Jose
6:00 PM
vs. MID - Montreal
Minor Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Bantam AE
6:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [BH388]
MID
Philadelphia
7:00 PM
vs. MID - Tampa Bay
Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
BAN
Ottawa & Toronto
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
MID
Toronto
8:00 PM
vs. MID - Ottawa
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
MID
Buffalo
9:00 PM
vs. MID - Boston
Jr. Sabres (Major)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Jr. Sabres Program
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Bantam AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Tyke MD
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Centennial [MAH349]
Minor Peewee AE
6:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [MPH129]
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Peewee AA
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MBB351]
Bantam AA
8:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
MID
San Jose
9:00 PM
vs. MID - Boston
Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MB386]
MID
Philadelphia
10:00 PM
vs. MID - Ottawa
Jr. Sabres (Minor)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Jr. Sabres Program
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Burgoyne [MAB469]
PW
Los Angeles & Ottawa
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
PW
Tampa Bay & Toronto
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [BH269]
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Midget AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice AA
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [NB189]
Minor Atom AA
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget AA
8:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Tyke MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Bantam Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AE
7:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
MID
Tampa Bay
8:00 PM
vs. MID - Montreal
Minor Bantam AE
8:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
MID
Toronto
9:00 PM
vs. MID - Buffalo
Minor Atom AA
10:00 AM
vs. Toronto Eagles
Exhibition Park Arena [13]
Bantam AA
12:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Albert McCormick Arena East, 500 Parkside Drive, Waterloo, On [B7]
Minor Midget AA
12:30 PM
vs. Humber Valley
Pillers
Minor Atom AA
2:15 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Bantam AE
3:35 PM
@ Teksavvy Cobras
Riverworks Main
Tyke MD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE (Details)
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ Streetsville Tigers
Optimist
Bantam AA
7:00 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Albert McCormick Arena West, 500 Parkside Drive, Waterloo, On [B-14]
Peewee AA
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Peewee Select
6:30 AM-7:45 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
IP
IP2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
FHA Ice
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
HL - GOALIE CLINIC
Bantam Select
7:45 AM-9:15 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
IP
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP
IP3 Pittsburgh & IP3 Vancouver
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
9:15 AM-10:45 AM
REP - PRACTICE
IP
IP3 Winnipeg & IP3 Detroit
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam AA
10:00 AM
@ Seaway Valley Rapids
Albert McCormick Arena West, 500 Parkside Drive, Waterloo, On [B-20]
Bantam AE
10:25 AM
@ Southpoint Capitals
Riverworks Practice
Midget AA
10:45 AM-12:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
IP
IP3 Boston
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
11:00 AM
@ Nepean Raiders
Peewee AA
12:15 PM-1:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA
12:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [MPB329]
Minor Midget AA
12:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Pillers
Tyke MD
1:00 PM
vs. Misellaneous
Novice AE
1:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (B) [NH249]
Minor Bantam AE
1:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
Minor Peewee AE
3:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
ATO
Ottawa
3:00 PM
vs. ATO - Toronto
Minor Atom AE
3:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
ATO
Chicago
4:00 PM
vs. ATO - Los Angeles
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
NOV
Toronto
4:00 PM
vs. NOV - Montreal
Atom AE
4:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
BAN
Buffalo
5:00 PM
vs. BAN - Tampa Bay
NOV
Boston
5:00 PM
vs. NOV - Tampa Bay
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [MBB389]
BAN
Ottawa
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - Toronto
NOV
Calgary
6:00 PM
vs. NOV - Colorado
PW
Los Angeles
6:15 PM
vs. PW - Ottawa
Atom Select
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph
Bantam AA
7:00 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Albert McCormick Community Centre East 500 Parkside Dr. Waterloo [B-27]
PW
Toronto
7:15 PM
vs. PW - Tampa Bay
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM
vs. Ottawa Silver Seven
Pillers
Bantam AE
9:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Flags
Riverworks Main
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Bantam AE - Tournament - Buffalo
Minor Atom AA - Tournament - Guelph
Atom AA - Tournament - Guelph
Minor Midget AA - Tournament - Waterloo
Bantam AA - Tournament - Waterloo
Novice AA - Tournament - Guelph
Novice AE - Tournament - Barrie
Peewee AE - Tournament - Montreal
Minor Peewee AE - Tournament - Barrie
Minor Peewee AA - Tournament - Detroit
Minor Bantam AE - Tournament - Detroit
Peewee Select - Tournament - Centre Wellington
Bantam Select - Tournament - Centre Wellington
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice AE
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
NOV
Calgary & Colorado
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom Select
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
REP - PRACTICE
NOV
Boston & Montreal
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Select
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
NOV
Tampa Bay & Toronto
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Select
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
IP
IP2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP3 Pittsburgh & IP3 Boston
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke MD
1:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
IP
IP3 Vancouver & IP3 Winnipeg
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee AE
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
IP
IP3 Detroit
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
3:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
ATO
Toronto & Los Angeles
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
4:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
ATO
Ottawa & Chicago
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Select
5:00 PM
@ Lawfield
BAN
Buffalo & Tampa Bay
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID
Montreal
6:00 PM
vs. MID - Buffalo
Minor Bantam AA
6:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
MID
Tampa Bay
7:00 PM
vs. MID - Toronto
BAN
Ottawa & Toronto
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID
San Jose
8:00 PM
vs. MID - Philadelphia
Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
MID
Boston
9:00 PM
vs. MID - Ottawa
Jr. Sabres (Major)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Jr. Sabres Program
Minor Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE (Details)
Minor Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AA
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [PB330]
Bantam AA
8:40 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (2) [BB190]
Bantam AE
8:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
MID
Ottawa
9:00 PM
vs. MID - Buffalo
MID
Tampa Bay
10:00 PM
vs. MID - San Jose
Jr. Sabres (Minor)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Jr. Sabres Program
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Tim Turk - Development (Details)
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
PW
Toronto & Tampa Bay
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (2) [MMB188]
PW
Ottawa & Los Angeles
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice AE
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [MAH250]
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget AA
7:45 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Tyke MD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Bantam AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AA
6:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Bantam Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Peewee AA
7:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
MID
Philadelphia
8:00 PM
vs. MID - Toronto
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Midget AA
8:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
MID
Montreal
9:00 PM
vs. MID - Boston
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 AM
vs. Royal Oak eagles
Royal Oak
Peewee AE
9:00 AM
@ Pitsburgh Roadrunners
Canland Ice Sports Les 4 Glaces
Minor Peewee AE
11:15 AM
@ North London Nationals
East Bayfield Community Centre (Purple) [1]
Peewee AE
1:30 PM
@ Boston Jr. Rangers
Canland Ice Sports Les 4 Glaces
Minor Bantam AE
2:30 PM
vs. Steel City Renegades
Royal Oak
Minor Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Tyke MD
6:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Holly Community Centre (2) [2]
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [BH430]
Tyke MD
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom Select
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
IP
IP1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
IP
IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:30 AM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Canland Ice Sports Les 4 Glaces
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
REP - PRACTICE
IP
IP3 Detroit & IP3 Pittsburgh
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:45 AM-11:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
IP
IP3 Boston & IP3 Vancouver
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee AE
10:00 AM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue) [3]
Bantam Select
10:00 AM
@ Beverly Bandits
Minor Bantam AE
10:45 AM
vs. Troy Sting
Hazal Park
IP
IP3 Winnipeg
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
11:15 AM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Atom AE
12:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Novice AA
1:15 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Peewee AE
1:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Canland Ice Sports Les 4 Glaces
Bantam Select
1:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington
Bantam AE
1:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Bantam AA
2:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
ATO
Ottawa
3:00 PM
vs. ATO - Toronto
Minor Atom AE
3:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
ATO
Los Angeles
4:00 PM
vs. ATO - Chicago
Minor Bantam AE
4:00 PM
vs. Grosse lle Islanders
Hazal Park
Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Holly Community Centre (2) [4]
Bantam Select
5:00 PM
vs. TBD
Midget AA
8:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [MB127]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from flamboroughhockey.com on Saturday, November 18, 2017 at 12:27 PM