Organization Calendar (Flamborough Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 27, 2020-Oct 10, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03
U11
Team Bloomfield 2 & Team Large
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13
Team Zimmerman & Team Cox
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Team Bezan & Team Pascoe
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13
Team Glover & Team Cox
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Team Rotz & Team Vandermark
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11
Team 6 & Team 5
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11
Team 4 & Team 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 : 1 - Team 1 & U7 : 1 - Team 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 : 1 - Team 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U7
U7 : 2 - Team 1 & U7 : 2 - Team 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 : 2 - Team 3
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U9
Team 4 & Team 6
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9
Team 2 & Team 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11
Team 3 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10
U7
U7 : 3 - Team 2 & U7 : 3 - Team 5
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 : 3 - Team 3 & U7 : 3 - Team 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 : 3 - Team 4 & U7 : 3 - Team 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
U8
Team 8 & Team 7
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8
Team 4 & Team 6
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8
Team 1 & Team 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9
Team 5 & Team 3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Team Archer (B) & Team Vandermark
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Team Albert & Team Pascoe
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8
Team 5 & Team 3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11
Team Dudek & Team Sullivan
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13
Team Ardiel & Team Archer (P)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11
Team Bloomfield 1 & Team Large
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11
Team Magro & Team (TBD)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13
Team MacDonald & Team Ott
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11
Team Bloomfield 2 & Team Bloomfield 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13
Team Zimmerman & Team Glover
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Team Bezan & Team Albert
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13
Team Archer (P) & Team Ardiel
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Team Rotz & Team Archer (B)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11
Team 2 & Team 3
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11
Team 5 & Team 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 : 1 - Team 1 & U7 : 1 - Team 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 : 1 - Team 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U7
U7 : 2 - Team 2 & U7 : 2 - Team 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 : 2 - Team 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U9
Team 3 & Team 5
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9
Team 1 & Team 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11
Team 1 & Team 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from flamboroughhockey.com on Wednesday, September 30, 2020 at 4:18 AM