Carlisle Community Centre, Venues (Flamborough Hockey Association Inc.)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25
Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 300102
03040506070809
U12 AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U10 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
Under 13 HL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
HL Evals (A-H)
Under 13 HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
HL Evals (L-Z)
Under 15 HL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
HL Evals (A-M)
Under 15 HL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
HL Evals (N-Z)
U14 AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
REP PRACTICES
U16 AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U11 AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13 AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
Under 13 HL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
HL Evals (A-H)
Under 13 HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
HL Evals (L-Z)
Under 15 HL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
HL Evals (A-M)
Under 15 HL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
HL Evals (N-Z)
U15 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U14 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13 AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U11 AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U15 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
10111213141516
U13 AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U14 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13
U13 Flyers & U13 No Frills
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13
U13 ScotiaBank & U13 Breakaway
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15
U15 Nashville & U15 Flyers
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15
U15 Stars & U15 Tampa
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U12 AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U14 AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13
U13 Breakaway
6:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 ScotiaBank
U13
U13 Flyers
7:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 No Frills
U15
U15 Tampa
8:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 Stars
U15
U15 Nashville
9:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 Flyers
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
Under 11 HL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
HL Evals (A-L)
Under 11 HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
HL Evals (M-Z)
Under 7 HL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
HL Evals (A-Z) U7-1 - 2017
Under 8 HL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
HL Evals (A-K)
Under 8 HL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
HL Evals (L-Z)
Under 7 HL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
HL Evals (A-Z) U7-2 - 2016
Under 7 HL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
HL Evals (A-K) U7-3 - 2015
Under 9 HL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
HL Evals (A-K)
Under 7 HL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
HL Evals (L-Z) U7-3 - 2015
Under 9 HL
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
HL Evals (L-Z)
U11 AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
REP PRACTICES
U14 AA
L (0-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Milton
17181920212223
Under 7 HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
HL Evals (A-Z) U7-2 - 2016
Under 7 HL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
HL Evals (A-Z) U7-1 - 2017
Under 8 HL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
HL Evals (A-K)
Under 8 HL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
HL Evals (L-Z)
Under 7 HL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
HL Evals (A-K) U7-3 - 2015
Under 7 HL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
HL Evals (L-Z) U7-3 - 2015
Under 9 HL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
HL Evals (A-K)
Under 9 HL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
HL Evals (L-Z)
Under 11 HL
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
HL Evals (A-L)
Under 11 HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
HL Evals (M-Z)
U11 AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U11 AE & U10 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13
U13 Breakaway & U13 ScotiaBank
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13
U13 No Frills & U13 Flyers
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15
U15 Tampa & U15 Stars
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15
U15 Flyers & U15 Nashville
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 AA
7:00 PM
vs. Glancaster
U13 AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13 AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13
U13 Flyers
6:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 Breakaway
U13
U13 No Frills
7:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 ScotiaBank
U15
U15 Nashville
8:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 Tampa
U15
U15 Flyers
9:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 Stars
U13 AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U11
U11 Leafs & U11 Senators
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11
U11 Flames & U11 Canucks
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7-1 Group A & B & U7-2 Team 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U8
U8 Red Dragons & U8 Black Cobras
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8
U8 Teal Vipers & U8 Blue Panthers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7-2 Team 2 & U7-2 Team 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development
U7
U7-3 Team 1 & U7-3 Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Development
U9
U9 Team 1 & U9 Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7-3 Team 3 & U7-3 Team 4
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Development
U9
U9 Team 3 & U9 Team 4
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
REP PRACTICES
24252627282930
U7
U7-2 Team 2 & U7-2 Team 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
U7
U7-1 Group A & B & U7-2 Team 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U8
U8 Teal Vipers & U8 Blue Panthers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8
U8 Red Dragons & U8 Black Cobras
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7-3 Team 1 & U7-3 Team 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development
U7
U7-3 Team 3 & U7-3 Team 4
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Development
U9
U9 Team 2
2:00 PM
vs. U9 - U9 Team 3
U9
U9 Team 4
3:00 PM
vs. U9 - U9 Team 1
U11
U11 Senators
4:00 PM
vs. U11 - U11 Flames
U11
U11 Canucks
5:00 PM
vs. U11 - U11 Leafs
U13 AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U12 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13
U13 Flyers & U13 No Frills
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13
U13 ScotiaBank & U13 Breakaway
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15
U15 Nashville & U15 Flyers
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15
U15 Stars & U15 Tampa
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U9 AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U14 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13
U13 ScotiaBank
6:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 Flyers
U13
U13 Breakaway
7:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 No Frills
U15
U15 Tampa
8:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 Flyers
U15
U15 Stars
9:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 Nashville
U11 AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U11
U11 Canucks & U11 Flames
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11
U11 Senators & U11 Leafs
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7-1 Group A & B & U7-2 Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U8
U8 Black Cobras & U8 Red Dragons
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8
U8 Blue Panthers & U8 Teal Vipers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7-2 Team 1 & U7-2 Team 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development
U7
U7-3 Team 1 & U7-3 Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Development
U9
U9 Team 4 & U9 Team 3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7-3 Team 3 & U7-3 Team 4
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Development
U9
U9 Team 2 & U9 Team 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U9 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U7
U7-2 Team 1 & U7-2 Team 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
U7
U7-1 Group A & B & U7-2 Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U8
U8 Blue Panthers & U8 Teal Vipers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8
U8 Black Cobras & U8 Red Dragons
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7-3 Team 1 & U7-3 Team 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development
U7
U7-3 Team 3 & U7-3 Team 4
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Development
U9
U9 Team 4
2:00 PM
vs. U9 - U9 Team 2
U9
U9 Team 1
3:00 PM
vs. U9 - U9 Team 3
U11
U11 Canucks
4:00 PM
vs. U11 - U11 Senators
U11
U11 Leafs
5:00 PM
vs. U11 - U11 Flames
U14 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U15 AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13
U13 Breakaway & U13 ScotiaBank
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13
U13 No Frills & U13 Flyers
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15
U15 Tampa & U15 Stars
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15
U15 Flyers & U15 Nashville
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13
U13 No Frills
6:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 Flyers
U13
U13 ScotiaBank
7:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 Breakaway
U15
U15 Flyers
8:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 Nashville
U15
U15 Stars
9:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 Tampa
U11
U11 Leafs & U11 Senators
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11
U11 Flames & U11 Canucks
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7-1 Group A & B & U7-2 Team 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U8
U8 Red Dragons & U8 Black Cobras
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8
U8 Teal Vipers & U8 Blue Panthers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7-2 Team 1 & U7-2 Team 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development
U7
U7-3 Team 1 & U7-3 Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Development
U9
U9 Team 1 & U9 Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7-3 Team 3 & U7-3 Team 4
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Development
U9
U9 Team 3 & U9 Team 4
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
U7
U7-2 Team 1 & U7-2 Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
U7
U7-1 Group A & B & U7-2 Team 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U8
U8 Teal Vipers & U8 Blue Panthers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8
U8 Red Dragons & U8 Black Cobras
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7-3 Team 1 & U7-3 Team 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development
U7
U7-3 Team 3 & U7-3 Team 4
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Development
U9
U9 Team 3
2:00 PM
vs. U9 - U9 Team 4
U9
U9 Team 1
3:00 PM
vs. U9 - U9 Team 2
U11
U11 Flames
4:00 PM
vs. U11 - U11 Canucks
U11
U11 Senators
5:00 PM
vs. U11 - U11 Leafs
U13
U13 Flyers & U13 No Frills
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13
U13 ScotiaBank & U13 Breakaway
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15
U15 Stars
8:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 Flyers
U15
U15 Tampa
9:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 Nashville
U13
U13 ScotiaBank
6:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 No Frills
U13
U13 Breakaway
7:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 Flyers
U15
U15 Flyers
8:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 Tampa
U15
U15 Nashville
9:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 Stars
U11
U11 Canucks & U11 Flames
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11
U11 Senators & U11 Leafs
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7-1 Group A & B & U7-2 Team 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U8
U8 Black Cobras & U8 Red Dragons
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8
U8 Blue Panthers & U8 Teal Vipers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7-2 Team 2 & U7-2 Team 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development
U7
U7-3 Team 1 & U7-3 Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Development
U9
U9 Team 4 & U9 Team 3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7-3 Team 3 & U7-3 Team 4
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Development
U9
U9 Team 2 & U9 Team 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Carlisle Community Centre
1496 Centre Road , Carlisle, ON  
  • Current Season

    0 - 1 - 0
  • All-Time

    137 - 127 - 26
Printed from flamboroughhockey.com on Tuesday, October 19, 2021 at 7:27 AM