Schedule & Results (Flamborough Hockey Association Inc.)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Contact Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Games Centre
Arenas
Arena Maps
Schedule by Arena
Beverly Arena
Carlisle Arena
Harry Howell Rink A
Harry Howell Rink B
Olympic Arena
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information - Respect in Sport Parent
2023-2024 Registration
2024-2025 Tryout Registration
ROC Player- Information Form
Moving in Policy
Reprinting Receipts
House League
2023-2024 HL Information
General HL Information
U7 HL
U8 and U9 HL
U11 HL
U13 to U18 HL
Sabres Enhancement Program
Gear Library
Memorial Awards
Volunteers
Vol. Application
2023-2024 Team Officials Requirements
Volunteer Requirements Checklist
Police Check
Documents
Age Reference Chart
OHF Gender Diversity Pre Season Chat
Manuals
Forms
Travel Permit
Coaches
Game Sheet Submission 2023-2024
General
Under-9
Under-11
Under-13
Under-15 / Under-18
MarketPlace/ Sponsors
Gear Library
Sponsors
MarketPlace
Get In The Loop
Partners/Assistance
Tournament
Year End Showcase (U9-U18) Registration Form
Year End Jamboree (U7-U8) Registration Form
Hotel Listings
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
1255 Games
All Scheduled Games
1255 Games
Unreported Games
277 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
854 games
All Opponents
854 games
Brampton 45s
31 games
Brantford
9 games
Burlington Eagles 1
14 games
Burlington Eagles 2 Blue
6 games
Burlington Eagles 2 Gold
6 games
Burlington Eagles 2
8 games
Burlington Eagles Blue
10 games
Burlington Eagles Gold
15 games
Burlington Eagles
29 games
Burlington
15 games
Caledon Hawks
47 games
Cambridge
3 games
Centre Wellington Fusion
33 games
Centre Wellington
4 games
Clarkson
1 game
Cleveland Barons
1 game
Coronation
2 games
Dofasco
1 game
Dundas
5 games
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
11 games
Garden City Falcons
5 games
Garden City Minor Falcons
11 games
Garden City
1 game
Glancaster Bombers
34 games
Glancaster
8 games
Guelph Gryphons 1
3 games
Guelph Gryphons
45 games
Guelph
9 games
Halton Hills Thunder 1
15 games
Halton Hills Thunder 2
11 games
Halton Hills Thunder
49 games
Halton Hills
6 games
Hamilton Mustangs
1 game
Hamilton
1 game
Hespeler Shamrocks
23 games
Kitchener
1 game
Kiwanis Stars
3 games
Lorne Park
1 game
Milton Winterhawks 1
13 games
Milton Winterhawks 2
12 games
Milton Winterhawks Blue
4 games
Milton Winterhawks White
7 games
Milton Winterhawks
56 games
Milton
3 games
Mississauga Beast
1 game
Mount Hamilton
2 games
New Hamburg Huskies
2 games
Niagara Falls Flyers
18 games
Niagara
2 games
Oakville (Red)
2 games
Oakville Rangers 1
12 games
Oakville Rangers 2
14 games
Oakville Rangers 3
6 games
Oakville Rangers Blue
23 games
Oakville Rangers Red
21 games
Oakville Rangers
28 games
Oakville
3 games
Orangeville Flyers
42 games
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
15 games
Rosedale
1 game
St. Catharines
1 game
Stoney Creek Warriors
18 games
Stoney Creek
2 games
Waterloo
3 games
Welland
2 games
West Niagara Flying Aces
25 games
West Niagara
5 games
Whitby
2 games
Woolwich Wildcats
29 games
Woolwich
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
1255 games
All Venues
1255 games
Home Venues
Appleby (1)
22 games
Appleby (2)
4 games
Appleby (3)
6 games
Beverly Community Centre
3 games
Carlisle Community Centre
285 games
Coronation Arena
3 games
Harry Howell Arena (A)
73 games
Harry Howell Arena (B)
375 games
Market Street Arena
59 games
MSC (C)
1 game
MSC (D)
30 games
Olympic Arena
16 games
Away Venues
Acton (B)
10 games
Acton (Main)
6 games
Albert McCormick Community Centre
1 game
Alder (Green)
2 games
Alder (Red)
17 games
Aldershot Arena
2 games
Appleby Arena
3 games
Bayshore
7 games
Brantford & District Civic Centre
2 games
Burgoyne
1 game
Caledon East (1)
16 games
Caledon East (2)
8 games
Cambridge Sports Park
1 game
Canlan Oakville (1)
1 game
Canlan Oakville (2)
1 game
Canlan Oakville (3)
1 game
Centennial (Guelph)
2 games
Centennial Arena
2 games
Central Arena
1 game
Central
4 games
Centre Wellington Sportsplex
2 games
Chedoke Arena
1 game
Chippawa
1 game
Clarkson Arena
1 game
Duncas MacIntosh Arena
1 game
Earnscliffe (2)
2 games
Erin
6 games
Exibition Arena
1 game
F.H Sherman Rec & Learning Center
1 game
Fergus (A)
11 games
Fergus (B)
4 games
Fleming
5 games
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
1 game
Gale (4 - Centennial)
7 games
Gale Centre
1 game
Glen Abbey (Green)
8 games
Glen Abbey Arena
1 game
Grimsby Peach King Arena
1 game
Hespeler (1)
6 games
Hespeler (2)
6 games
Iroquois Park
1 game
JL Grightmire Market Street Arena
2 games
John Tonelli
1 game
Joshua Creek (Red)
19 games
Joshua's Creek (Red)
1 game
Mainway (A)
1 game
Mainway Arena
4 games
Maple Grove
3 games
McLeod Arena
1 game
Memorial (McLeod)
3 games
Memorial (Snyder)
12 games
Memorial
10 games
Meridian Centre
2 games
Milton Sports Centre
2 games
MMSP (Alcott)
7 games
MMSP (D)
10 games
Mohawk Quad Pad
1 game
Moldmaster Arena
2 games
Morgan (A)
8 games
Morgan (B)
10 games
Morgan Firestone Arena
3 games
Mountain Arena
1 game
Mountainside
3 games
MSC (A)
1 game
MSC (B)
11 games
Nelson Arena
1 game
Nelson
1 game
Peach King (2 - West)
6 games
Peach King Centre
1 game
Ridley Arena
1 game
River Oaks (A)
2 games
Rosedale Arena
1 game
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
5 games
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
2 games
Sherwood (2)
1 game
Shield Athletic
16 games
SMSC (2)
4 games
Susan Fennell (1)
9 games
Susan Fennell (2)
3 games
Terry Miller
1 game
The Wave Twin Rinks
1 game
Tony Rose (A)
1 game
Trafalgar Park Arena
1 game
Trafalgar Park
9 games
U of G (Red)
1 game
University of Guelph Arena
1 game
Valley Park
9 games
Victoria
6 games
Walkers Sports & Abilities Centre Rinks
1 game
Wayne Gretzky Centre
3 games
Welland Arena
1 game
WERC (1)
8 games
WERC (2)
7 games
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
1 game
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
×
Apr 2023
2 games
Sep 2023
8 tournaments
37 games
Oct 2023
14 tournaments
190 games
Nov 2023
22 tournaments
236 games
Dec 2023
6 tournaments
187 games
Jan 2024
16 tournaments
227 games
Feb 2024
8 tournaments
250 games
Mar 2024
11 tournaments
124 games
Apr 2024
10 tournaments
2 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:15 PM
Home Game
U8 MD (Blue)
vs Halton Hills Thunder 1
G02-2
Harry Howell Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ Caledon Hawks
U11H-B4
Caledon East (1)
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 BB
vs Milton Winterhawks White
U13S-C7
Harry Howell Arena (B)
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ Caledon Hawks
U15B-A6
Caledon East (1)
4-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 A
vs Orangeville Flyers
U14S-B40
Harry Howell Arena (B)
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U9
Senators
@ Avalanche
HL-U8/9-QF001
Harry Howell Arena (B)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U9
Jets
@ Sharks
HL-U8/9-QF002
Harry Howell Arena (B)
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Home Game
U9 MD (Blue)
vs Oakville Rangers 1
U9-F-P1-35
Carlisle Community Centre
9-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Canadiens
@ Sabres
HL-U13-QF001
Harry Howell Arena (B)
8-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
U11 - Bruins
@ U11 - Jets
HL-U11-SF001
Carlisle Community Centre
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:45 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Jets
@ Avalanche
HL-U13-QF002
Harry Howell Arena (B)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11
U11 - Knights
@ U11 - Canadiens
HL-U11-SF002
Carlisle Community Centre
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Away Game
U8 MD (Yellow)
@ Milton Winterhawks 2
G04-2
MSC (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9
Avalanche
@ Kings
HL-U8/9-SF003
Harry Howell Arena (B)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 BB
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U10H-B29
Hespeler (1)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 BB
vs Oakville Rangers Blue
U13S-C5
Carlisle Community Centre
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9
Sharks
@ Rangers
HL-U8/9-SF004
Harry Howell Arena (B)
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U8 MD (Blue)
vs Brantford
Olympic Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AA
vs Oakville Rangers
U10B-C3
Carlisle Community Centre
5-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Canadiens
@ Oilers
HL-U13-SF003
Harry Howell Arena (B)
8-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 BB
vs Burlington Eagles
U12S-A7
Carlisle Community Centre
7-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Avalanche
@ Bruins
HL-U13-SF004
Harry Howell Arena (B)
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA
vs Glancaster Bombers
U16B-D8
Carlisle Community Centre
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ Glancaster Bombers
U14B-D8
Morgan (A)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Kings
@ Avalanche
HL-U15-SF001
Harry Howell Arena (B)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Sabres
@ Stars
HL-U15-SF002
Harry Howell Arena (B)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Jets
@ Flyers
HL-U18-SF001
Harry Howell Arena (B)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Canadiens
@ Avalanche
HL-U18-SF002
Harry Howell Arena (B)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U9
Jets
@ Senators
HL U8/9-CONS-005
Carlisle Community Centre
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Jets
@ Sabres
HL U13-CONS-005
Harry Howell Arena (B)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
U9
Rangers
@ Avalanche
HL U8/9-BRONZE-006
Carlisle Community Centre
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Avalanche
@ Oilers
HL U13-BRONZE-006
Harry Howell Arena (B)
8-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U9
Sharks
@ Kings
HL U8/9-GOLD-007
Carlisle Community Centre
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11
U11 - Canadiens
@ U11 - Bruins
HL U11-BRONZE-003
Carlisle Community Centre
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11
U11 - Knights
@ U11 - Jets
HL U11-GOLD-004
Carlisle Community Centre
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Bruins
@ Canadiens
HL U13-GOLD-007
Harry Howell Arena (B)
1-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Home Game
U9 MD (Yellow)
vs Oakville Rangers 3
U9-F-P2-08
Carlisle Community Centre
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Sabres
@ Kings
HL U15-BRONZE-003
Harry Howell Arena (B)
6-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Home Game
U9 MD (Blue)
vs Burlington Eagles 2 Gold
U9-F-P1-38
Carlisle Community Centre
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 BB
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U12S-A28
Memorial (Snyder)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AA
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U10B-C17
Peach King (2 - West)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:45 PM
Away Exhibition
Rostered Select • U13 Rostered Select
@ Dofasco
F.H Sherman Rec & Learning Center
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Stars
@ Avalanche
HL U15-GOLD-004
Harry Howell Arena (B)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Home Game
U8 MD (Yellow)
vs Milton Winterhawks 2
G09-2
Harry Howell Arena (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A
@ Milton Winterhawks
U16S-B17
MSC (D)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Caledon Hawks
U15S-B3
Caledon East (1)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Halton Hills Thunder
U13B-B12
Harry Howell Arena (A)
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Canadiens
@ Flyers
HL U18-BRONZE-003
Harry Howell Arena (B)
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18B-A17
Joshua Creek (Red)
1-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Avalanche
@ Jets
HL U18-GOLD-004
Harry Howell Arena (B)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A
vs Brampton 45s
U10S-B14
Harry Howell Arena (B)
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Caledon Hawks
U11H-B6
Harry Howell Arena (B)
0-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AA
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 A
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U14S-B10
Acton (Main)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Caledon Hawks
U15S-B5
Harry Howell Arena (B)
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons
U10H-B8
Harry Howell Arena (B)
6-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Rostered Select • U11 Rostered Select
@ Guelph
Centennial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Oakville Rangers
U11S-B30
Harry Howell Arena (B)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Guelph Gryphons
U13B-B22
Victoria
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Brampton 45s
U15B-A9
Harry Howell Arena (B)
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A
vs Burlington Eagles
U10S-B15
Harry Howell Arena (B)
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AA
@ Caledon Hawks
U11B-A4
Caledon East (1)
6-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 A
@ Orangeville Flyers
U14S-B42
Alder (Green)
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A
@ Caledon Hawks
U16S-B6
Caledon East (1)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Glancaster Bombers
U13B-B11
Harry Howell Arena (B)
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 BB
@ Milton Winterhawks
U12S-A29
MSC (D)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Oakville Rangers Red
U18B-A13
Harry Howell Arena (B)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A
@ Caledon Hawks
U10S-B27
Caledon East (2)
1-4
L
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U7 Select (Blue)
Tournament - Halton Hills
Halton Hills
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U8 MD (Blue)
Tournament - Halton Hills
Halton Hills
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U8 MD (Yellow)
Tournament - Halton Hills
Halton Hills
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U9 MD (Blue)
Tournament - Halton Hills
Halton Hills
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U9 MD (Yellow)
Tournament - Halton Hills
Halton Hills
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
Rostered Select • U11 Rostered Select
Tournament - Niagara Falls
Niagara Falls
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 BB
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U12S-A30
Hespeler (1)
2-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Orangeville Flyers
U11S-B15
Alder (Red)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AA
vs Milton Winterhawks
Harry Howell Arena (B)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 A
vs Caledon Hawks
U16S-B16
Harry Howell Arena (B)
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U13 A
@ Burlington
Appleby Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Rostered Select • U13 Rostered Select
@ Waterloo
Albert McCormick Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U18B-QF3
Fleming
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AA
vs Orangeville Flyers
U11B-TB2
Harry Howell Arena (B)
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U10 A
@ Burlington
Nelson Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A
@ Milton Winterhawks
U16S-TB1
MSC (D)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rostered Select • U15 Rostered Select
vs Kiwanis Stars
Olympic Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Woolwich Wildcats
U11B-SF2
Harry Howell Arena (B)
2-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
U11S-QF1
Harry Howell Arena (B)
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AA
vs Garden City Minor Falcons
U11B-QF1
Harry Howell Arena (B)
3-11
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U7 Select (Blue)
@ Milton Winterhawks
U7-SEL-EX-16
MSC (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AA
vs Oakville Rangers Red
U12B-QF4
Harry Howell Arena (B)
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U11S-SF1
Memorial (Snyder)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:45 PM
Away Game
U8 MD (Yellow)
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2
G10-2
MMSP (D)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:00 PM
Away Game
U9 MD (Blue)
@ Guelph Gryphons 1
U9-F-P1-01
U of G (Red)
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:00 PM
Away Game
U9 MD (Yellow)
@ Burlington Eagles 2 Blue
U9-F-P2-03
Mountainside
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:30 PM
Away Game
U8 MD (Blue)
@ Milton Winterhawks 1
G01-2
MSC (D)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rostered Select • U15 Rostered Select
vs West Niagara
Carlisle Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:30 AM
Home Game
U9 MD (Blue)
vs Guelph Gryphons 1
U9-F-P1-44
Harry Howell Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
10:30 AM
Home Game
U8 MD (Yellow)
vs Halton Hills Thunder 2
G05-2
Harry Howell Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U7 Select (Blue)
vs Milton Winterhawks
U7-SEL-EX-21
Harry Howell Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:30 PM
Home Game
U9 MD (Yellow)
vs Oakville Rangers 2
U9-F-P2-10
Harry Howell Arena (B)
6-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
5:45 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 MD (Yellow)
@ Clarkson
Clarkson Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AA
vs Oakville Rangers Blue
U11B-SF1
Harry Howell Arena (B)
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AA
vs West Niagara Flying Aces
U12B-SF2
Harry Howell Arena (B)
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AA
@ Milton Winterhawks
U12B-TC1
MSC (D)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AA
vs Milton Winterhawks
U12B-TC2
Harry Howell Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ Milton Winterhawks
U11H-TCF
Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:30 PM
Away Game
U9 MD (Yellow)
@ Oakville Rangers 2
U9-F-P2-33
Joshua Creek (Red)
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
Rostered Select • U11 Rostered Select
Tournament - Barrie
Barrie
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
Rostered Select • U13 Rostered Select
Tournament - Barrie
Barrie
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
Rostered Select • U15 Rostered Select
Tournament - Barrie
Barrie
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U8 MD (Yellow)
Tournament- Buffalo
Buffalo
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AA
vs West Niagara Flying Aces
U11B-TCF
Harry Howell Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AA
@ Milton Winterhawks
U12B-TC3
John Tonelli
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Milton Winterhawks
U11S-TCF
Sherwood (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Home Game
U8 MD (Blue)
vs Burlington Eagles 1
G10-2
Harry Howell Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Away Game
U9 MD (Blue)
@ Burlington Eagles 1
U9-F-P1-45
Shield Athletic
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U12 BB
vs Stoney Creek
Harry Howell Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Away Game
U9 MD (Yellow)
@ Oakville Rangers 3
U9-F-P2-39
Maple Grove
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 AA
vs Glancaster
Harry Howell Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:30 AM
Home Game
U8 MD (Blue)
vs Milton Winterhawks 1
G06-2
Harry Howell Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:30 AM
Home Game
U9 MD (Yellow)
vs Oakville Rangers 2
U9-F-P2-11
Harry Howell Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U7 Select (Blue)
vs Halton Hills Thunder
U7-SEL-EX-31
Harry Howell Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U10 A
vs Burlington
Harry Howell Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Away Game
U8 MD (Blue)
@ Oakville Rangers 1
G09-1
Joshua Creek (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Rostered Select • U11 Rostered Select
@ Burlington
Mainway Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
Away Game
U8 MD (Yellow)
@ Oakville Rangers 2
G01-1
Joshua Creek (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:15 PM
Away Game
U8 MD (Yellow)
@ Burlington Eagles 2
G08-1
Appleby (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:30 PM
Away Game
U9 MD (Yellow)
@ Oakville Rangers 2
U9-F-P2-32
Joshua Creek (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Rostered Select • U13 Rostered Select
vs Brantford
Carlisle Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
Rostered Select • U15 Rostered Select
vs Hamilton Mustangs
Harry Howell Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:00 PM
Home Game
U9 MD (Blue)
vs Burlington Eagles 1
U9-F-P1-48
Carlisle Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:00 PM
Home Game
U9 MD (Yellow)
vs Halton Hills Thunder 2
U9-F-P2-12
Harry Howell Arena (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Rostered Select • U11 Rostered Select
@ Coronation
Coronation Arena
More Details
Mar 30-Mar 30
Tournament
U7 Select (Blue)
Future Star Jamboree
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:00 PM
Away Game
U9 MD (Yellow)
@ Oakville Rangers 3
U9-F-P2-42
Maple Grove