Schedule & Results (Flamborough Hockey Association Inc.)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 14 20216:30 PM U11 AAOakville (Red) Oakville Arena
Oct 16 20211:15 PM U15 AABurlington Harry Howell Arena (B)
Oct 17 20218:00 PMU18U18 DallasU18 NashvilleHarry Howell Arena (A)
Oct 17 20219:00 PMU18U18 TampaU18 WashingtonHarry Howell Arena (A)
Oct 18 20219:00 PMU18U18 TampaU18 DallasHarry Howell Arena (A)
Oct 18 202110:00 PMU18U18 WashingtonU18 NashvilleHarry Howell Arena (A)
Oct 19 20217:00 PM U18 AAWest Niagara Fleming Arena
Oct 20 20215:15 PM U11 AAOakville (Red) Harry Howell Arena (B)
Oct 20 20216:30 PM U11 AEHalton Hills Harry Howell Arena (B)
Oct 20 20217:45 PM U18 AAWest Niagara Harry Howell Arena (B)
Oct 21 20216:30 PM U9 AAWest Niagara Harry Howell Arena (B)
Oct 24 202110:15 AM U8 MDMilton Harry Howell Arena (B)
Oct 24 20212:00 PMU9U9 Panino Italiano WarriorsU9 Pita Pit PetesCarlisle Community Centre
Oct 24 20213:00 PMU9U9 The WendelsU9 No Frills HaulersCarlisle Community Centre
Oct 24 20218:00 PMU18U18 NashvilleU18 TampaHarry Howell Arena (A)
Oct 24 20219:00 PMU18U18 DallasU18 WashingtonHarry Howell Arena (A)
Oct 25 20216:30 PM U9 AABurlington Eagles Harry Howell Arena (B)
Oct 25 20219:00 PMU18U18 WashingtonU18 TampaHarry Howell Arena (A)
Oct 25 202110:00 PMU18U18 NashvilleU18 DallasHarry Howell Arena (A)
Oct 27 20216:30 PM U12 AAGarden City Harry Howell Arena (B)
Oct 28 20216:30 PM U11 AABurlington Eagles Harry Howell Arena (B)
Oct 28 20217:45 PM U14 AECentre Wellington Harry Howell Arena (B)
Oct 28 20219:15 PM U18 AAMilton Harry Howell Arena (B)
Oct 29 20215:30 PM U13 AEGlancaster Harry Howell Arena (B)
Oct 30 20212:30 PM U8 MDHalton Hills Harry Howell Arena (B)
Oct 31 20212:00 PMU9U9 The WendelsU9 Panino Italiano WarriorsCarlisle Community Centre
Oct 31 20213:00 PMU9U9 No Frills HaulersU9 Pita Pit PetesCarlisle Community Centre
Oct 31 20218:00 PMU18U18 NashvilleU18 WashingtonHarry Howell Arena (A)
Oct 31 20219:00 PMU18U18 DallasU18 TampaHarry Howell Arena (A)
Nov 01 20216:30 PM U14 AEMilton Milton Sports Centre
Nov 01 20219:00 PMU18U18 WashingtonU18 DallasHarry Howell Arena (A)
Nov 01 202110:00 PMU18U18 TampaU18 NashvilleHarry Howell Arena (A)
Nov 03 20216:00 PM U11 AEHalton Hills Carlisle Community Centre
Nov 04 20216:30 PM U8 MDMilton Milton Sports Centre
Nov 05 20215:30 PM U12 AAHalton Hills Harry Howell Arena (B)
Nov 07 20212:00 PMU9U9 Pita Pit PetesU9 The WendelsCarlisle Community Centre
Nov 07 20213:00 PMU9U9 No Frills HaulersU9 Panino Italiano WarriorsCarlisle Community Centre
Nov 07 20213:20 PM U9 AAWest Niagara Grimsby Peach King Arena
Nov 07 20218:00 PMU18U18 NashvilleU18 TampaHarry Howell Arena (A)
Nov 07 20219:00 PMU18U18 WashingtonU18 DallasHarry Howell Arena (A)
Nov 08 20219:00 PMU18U18 NashvilleU18 WashingtonHarry Howell Arena (A)
Nov 08 202110:00 PMU18U18 TampaU18 DallasHarry Howell Arena (A)
Nov 10 20216:00 PM U9 AAMilton Carlisle Community Centre
Nov 11 20216:15 PM U9 AAGlancaster Mohawk Quad Pad
Nov 14 20218:00 AM U8 MDBurlington (Gold) Appleby Arena
Nov 14 20211:15 PM U8 MDHalton Hills Moldmaster Arena
Nov 14 20212:00 PMU9U9 No Frills HaulersU9 The WendelsCarlisle Community Centre
Nov 14 20213:00 PMU9U9 Pita Pit PetesU9 Panino Italiano WarriorsCarlisle Community Centre
Nov 14 20215:00 PMU15Dundas - KrakenU15 StarsMarket Street Arena
Nov 14 20216:00 PMU15Dundas - KingsU15 TampaMarket Street Arena
Nov 14 20218:00 PMU18U18 DallasU18 NashvilleHarry Howell Arena (A)
Nov 14 20219:00 PMU18U18 WashingtonU18 TampaHarry Howell Arena (A)
Nov 15 20219:00 PMU18U18 TampaU18 NashvilleHarry Howell Arena (A)
Nov 15 202110:00 PMU18U18 DallasU18 WashingtonHarry Howell Arena (A)
BHU9-16Nov 20 20212:00 PM U9 AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
Nov 20 20215:00 PM U15 Rostered SelectCoronation Carlisle Community Centre
BHU9-22Nov 21 202111:30 AM U9 AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Nov 21 20212:00 PMU9U9 Pita Pit PetesU9 No Frills HaulersCarlisle Community Centre
Nov 21 20213:00 PMU9U9 Panino Italiano WarriorsU9 The WendelsCarlisle Community Centre
Nov 21 20218:00 PMU18U18 DallasU18 TampaHarry Howell Arena (A)
Nov 21 20219:00 PMU18U18 WashingtonU18 NashvilleHarry Howell Arena (A)
Nov 22 20219:00 PMU18U18 NashvilleU18 DallasHarry Howell Arena (A)
Nov 22 202110:00 PMU18U18 TampaU18 WashingtonHarry Howell Arena (A)
BHU9-11Nov 24 20216:15 PM U9 AAOrangeville FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
Nov 24 20218:15 PM U15 Rostered SelectBrantford Wayne Gretzky Centre
U8MDJ-5Nov 27 20214:00 PM U8 MDBurlington Eagles 2 BlueMountainside
U8MDJ-2Nov 28 202110:30 AM U8 MDHalton Hills Thunder 2Harry Howell Arena (B)
Nov 28 20212:00 PMU9U9 Panino Italiano WarriorsU9 No Frills HaulersCarlisle Community Centre
Nov 28 20213:00 PMU9U9 The WendelsU9 Pita Pit PetesCarlisle Community Centre
Nov 28 20215:00 PMU15Dundas - KingsU15 NashvilleMarket Street Arena
Nov 28 20216:00 PMU15Dundas - KrakenU15 FlyersMarket Street Arena
Nov 28 20218:00 PMU18U18 TampaU18 WashingtonHarry Howell Arena (A)
Nov 28 20219:00 PMU18U18 DallasU18 NashvilleHarry Howell Arena (A)
Nov 29 20219:00 PMU18U18 DallasU18 TampaHarry Howell Arena (A)
Nov 29 202110:00 PMU18U18 NashvilleU18 WashingtonHarry Howell Arena (A)
BHU9-34Dec 04 20211:15 PM U9 AAGlancaster BombersHarry Howell Arena (B)
U8MDJ-7Dec 04 20213:00 PM U8 MDBurlington Eagles 1 GoldMountainside
Dec 05 202110:00 AMU8U8 Blue Panthers U8 Teal VipersCarlisle Community Centre
Dec 05 202111:00 AMU8U8 Red DragonsU8 Black CobrasCarlisle Community Centre
Dec 05 202112:00 PM U15 Rostered SelectCoronation Coronation Arena
Dec 05 20212:00 PMU9U9 No Frills HaulersU9 Panino Italiano WarriorsCarlisle Community Centre
Dec 05 20213:00 PMU9U9 Pita Pit PetesU9 The WendelsCarlisle Community Centre
Dec 05 20217:00 PM U13 Rostered SelectMilton Milton Sports Centre
Dec 05 20218:00 PMU18U18 WashingtonU18 DallasHarry Howell Arena (A)
Dec 05 20219:00 PMU18U18 TampaU18 NashvilleHarry Howell Arena (A)
BHU9-62Dec 06 20216:30 PM U9 AAGuelph GryphonsCentennial (Guelph)
Dec 06 20219:00 PMU18U18 NashvilleU18 DallasHarry Howell Arena (A)
Dec 06 202110:00 PMU18U18 WashingtonU18 TampaHarry Howell Arena (A)
Dec 07 20219:00 PMU15U15 TampaU15 StarsCarlisle Community Centre
U8MDJ-12Dec 11 202110:45 AM U8 MDOakville Rangers 2Harry Howell Arena (B)
Dec 11 20215:00 PM U15 Rostered SelectBrantford Carlisle Community Centre
Dec 11 20217:00 PM U13 Rostered SelectMilton Carlisle Community Centre
Dec 12 202110:00 AMU8U8 Red DragonsU8 Blue Panthers Carlisle Community Centre
Dec 12 202111:00 AMU8U8 Black CobrasU8 Teal VipersCarlisle Community Centre
U8MDJ-14Dec 12 20212:00 PM U8 MDOakville Rangers 2Joshua Creek (Red)
Dec 12 20212:00 PMU9U9 Pita Pit PetesU9 No Frills HaulersCarlisle Community Centre
Dec 12 20213:00 PMU9U9 The WendelsU9 Panino Italiano WarriorsCarlisle Community Centre
Dec 12 20215:00 PMU15Dundas - KrakenU15 TampaMarket Street Arena
Dec 12 20216:00 PMU15Dundas - KingsU15 StarsMarket Street Arena
Dec 12 20218:00 PMU18U18 WashingtonU18 NashvilleHarry Howell Arena (A)
Dec 12 20219:00 PMU18U18 TampaU18 DallasHarry Howell Arena (A)
Dec 13 20219:00 PMU18U18 NashvilleU18 TampaHarry Howell Arena (A)
Dec 13 202110:00 PMU18U18 DallasU18 WashingtonHarry Howell Arena (A)
Dec 16 20216:00 PMU13U13 FlyersU13 ScotiaBankCarlisle Community Centre
Dec 16 20217:00 PMU13U13 BreakawayU13 StarsCarlisle Community Centre
Dec 16 20218:00 PMU15U15 StarsU15 TampaCarlisle Community Centre
BHU9-49Dec 18 20212:15 PM U9 AABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
U8MDJ-16Dec 18 20215:45 PM U8 MDBurlington Eagles 1 GoldCarlisle Community Centre
Dec 19 20219:30 AM U8 MDGlancaster Harry Howell Arena (B)
Dec 19 202110:00 AMU8U8 Teal VipersU8 Red DragonsCarlisle Community Centre
Dec 19 202111:00 AMU8U8 Blue Panthers U8 Black CobrasCarlisle Community Centre
Dec 19 20212:00 PMU9U9 Panino Italiano WarriorsU9 Pita Pit PetesCarlisle Community Centre
Dec 19 20213:00 PMU9U9 No Frills HaulersU9 The WendelsCarlisle Community Centre
Dec 19 20214:00 PMU11U11 SenatorsU11 CanucksCarlisle Community Centre
U8MDJ-21Jan 02 202211:00 AM U8 MDBurlington Eagles 2 BlueAppleby (1)
BHU9-5Jan 02 20222:00 PM U9 AAOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
BU16-S1Jan 03 20228:30 PM U16 AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
BU14-S26Jan 03 20228:45 PM U14 AANiagara Falls FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU14-S97Jan 04 20227:30 PM U14 AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
BHU9-40Jan 05 20226:15 PM U9 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU15-S105Jan 05 20227:50 PM U15 AAOakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
HU13-S81Jan 06 20226:30 PM U13 AEMilton Winterhawks BlueSherwood (2)
BU13-S57Jan 06 20227:45 PM U13 AAHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
BU11-S1Jan 07 20226:40 PM U11 AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
BU18-S49Jan 07 20227:40 PM U18 AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
SU10-S21Jan 08 20224:00 PM U10 AABurlington EaglesMountainside
SU12-S33Jan 08 20224:20 PM U12 AAOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
BHU9-57Jan 08 20224:30 PM U9 AABurlington EaglesHarry Howell Arena (B)
SU12-S74Jan 09 20222:30 PM U12 AAOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
HU11-S36Jan 09 20223:00 PM U11 AECentre Wellington FusionElora
BU16-S34Jan 09 20229:00 PM U16 AAOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
SU10-S16Jan 10 20226:30 PM U10 AAWoolwich WildcatsHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU11-S6Jan 10 20227:45 PM U11 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesHarry Howell Arena (B)
HU13-S38Jan 10 20228:00 PM U13 AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
BU15-S26Jan 10 20228:15 PM U15 AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
BU13-S73Jan 11 20227:15 PM U13 AAOrangeville FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU14-S106Jan 11 20227:40 PM U14 AAOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
HU14-S57Jan 11 20228:15 PM U14 AEGuelph GryphonsVictoria
BU18-S65Jan 11 20228:45 PM U18 AAGlancaster BombersHarry Howell Arena (B)
BHU9-28Jan 12 20226:15 PM U9 AAMilton WinterhawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU13-S98Jan 12 20227:30 PM U13 AAGuelph GryphonsVictoria
BU15-S87Jan 12 20228:45 PM U15 AABurlington Eagles GoldHarry Howell Arena (B)
HU14-S41Jan 13 20226:45 PM U14 AECentre Wellington FusionHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU16-S49Jan 13 20228:30 PM U16 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesHarry Howell Arena (B)
HU13-S50Jan 14 20226:40 PM U13 AEGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
U8MDJ-24Jan 15 202210:45 AM U8 MDBurlington Eagles 2 BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
HU13-S26Jan 15 202211:45 AM U13 AECentre Wellington FusionHarry Howell Arena (B)
SU12-S58Jan 15 20221:15 PM U12 AAHespeler ShamrocksHarry Howell Arena (B)
BHU9-68Jan 15 20222:45 PM U9 AAGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU18-S68Jan 15 20223:45 PM U18 AABrampton 45sHarry Howell Arena (B)
HU14-S10Jan 15 20224:45 PM U14 AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
BFU9-7Jan 15 20225:00 PM U9 AABurlington EaglesMountainside
SU10-S12Jan 17 20227:00 PM U10 AANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
BU11-S7Jan 17 20227:30 PM U11 AANiagara Falls FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU18-S71Jan 17 20228:45 PM U18 AAHalton Hills ThunderHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU13-S74Jan 18 20227:15 PM U13 AANiagara Falls FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU14-S51Jan 18 20227:40 PM U14 AAOakville Rangers BlueOakville
BU18-S66Jan 18 20228:45 PM U18 AANiagara Falls FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
HU11-S52Jan 19 20227:30 PM U11 AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU15-S82Jan 19 20228:45 PM U15 AAOrangeville FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
HU14-S42Jan 20 20226:45 PM U14 AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEHarry Howell Arena (B)
U8MDJ-17Jan 20 20227:00 PM U8 MDHalton Hills Thunder 2MMSP (Alcott)
BU16-S50Jan 20 20228:30 PM U16 AAOakville Rangers RedHarry Howell Arena (B)
U8MDJ-28Jan 22 202212:15 PM U8 MDHalton Hills Thunder 2Harry Howell Arena (B)
SU12-S59Jan 22 20221:15 PM U12 AAMilton WinterhawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU14-S27Jan 22 20222:45 PM U14 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU11-S27Jan 22 20224:00 PM U11 AABurlington EaglesAppleby (1)
BU13-S27Jan 22 20224:15 PM U13 AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (B)
BU15-S43Jan 22 20224:15 PM U15 AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
BU16-S19Jan 22 20227:15 PM U16 AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
U8MDJ-30Jan 23 202212:00 PM U8 MDOakville Rangers 2Joshua Creek (Red)
HU13-S4Jan 23 20223:00 PM U13 AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
HU14-S27Jan 23 20227:30 PM U14 AEMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
SU10-S17Jan 24 20226:15 PM U10 AAGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
SU12-S19Jan 24 20227:30 PM U12 AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
BU11-S9Jan 24 20227:30 PM U11 AAMilton WinterhawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
HU14-S4Jan 24 20227:40 PM U14 AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
BU14-S28Jan 24 20228:45 PM U14 AAMilton WinterhawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU18-S27Jan 24 20229:00 PM U18 AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
BU13-S75Jan 25 20227:15 PM U13 AABurlington Eagles GoldHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU18-S67Jan 25 20228:45 PM U18 AAGarden City FalconsHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU16-S68Jan 25 20228:55 PM U16 AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
HU11-S51Jan 26 20226:30 PM U11 AEWoolwich WildcatsHarry Howell Arena (B)
BFU9-13Jan 26 20227:00 PM U9 AACaledon HawksCarlisle Community Centre
BU15-S100Jan 26 20227:50 PM U15 AAOakville Rangers BlueOakville
Jan 27 20226:00 PMU13U13 BreakawayU13 FlyersCarlisle Community Centre
SU12-S84Jan 27 20226:30 PM U12 AACaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
HU14-S43Jan 27 20226:45 PM U14 AEOrangeville FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
Jan 27 20227:00 PMU13U13 ScotiaBankU13 StarsCarlisle Community Centre
Jan 27 20228:00 PMU15U15 TampaU15 StarsCarlisle Community Centre
BU16-S51Jan 27 20228:30 PM U16 AABurlington Eagles GoldHarry Howell Arena (B)
Jan 27 20229:00 PMU15U15 FlyersU15 NashvilleCarlisle Community Centre
SU12-S60Jan 29 20221:15 PM U12 AAWoolwich WildcatsHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU15-S83Jan 29 20222:45 PM U15 AAMilton WinterhawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
U8MDJ-31Jan 29 20223:00 PM U8 MDBurlington Eagles 1 GoldMountainside
BU14-S36Jan 29 20223:15 PM U14 AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
HU13-S19Jan 29 20224:00 PM U13 AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
Jan 29 20225:00 PM U15 Rostered SelectRosedale Carlisle Community Centre
Jan 29 20226:00 PM U11 Rostered SelectMilton Carlisle Community Centre
Jan 30 202210:00 AMU8U8 Black CobrasU8 Blue Panthers Carlisle Community Centre
Jan 30 202211:00 AMU8U8 Teal VipersU8 Red DragonsCarlisle Community Centre
Jan 30 202212:00 PMU7U7-3 Blue SharksU7-3 Green EaglesCarlisle Community Centre
Jan 30 20221:00 PMU7U7-3 Red SpitfiresU7-3 Black TigersCarlisle Community Centre
U8MDJ-33Jan 30 20221:15 PM U8 MDHalton Hills Thunder 2MMSP (B)
Jan 30 20222:00 PMU9U9 The WendelsU9 No Frills HaulersCarlisle Community Centre
Jan 30 20223:00 PMU9U9 Panino Italiano WarriorsU9 Pita Pit PetesCarlisle Community Centre
Jan 30 20224:00 PMU11U11 SenatorsU11 CanucksCarlisle Community Centre
Jan 30 20225:00 PMU11U11 FlamesU11 LeafsCarlisle Community Centre
HU14-S37Jan 30 20227:40 PM U14 AEOakville RangersOakville
Jan 30 20228:00 PMU18U18 WashingtonU18 TampaHarry Howell Arena (A)
Jan 30 20229:00 PMU18U18 NashvilleU18 DallasHarry Howell Arena (A)
SU10-S18Jan 31 20226:15 PM U10 AAOakville RangersHarry Howell Arena (B)
SU12-S13Jan 31 20227:00 PM U12 AABurlington EaglesAppleby (2)
BU11-S8Jan 31 20227:30 PM U11 AAGarden City Minor FalconsHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU18-S20Jan 31 20228:30 PM U18 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BU16-S54Jan 31 20228:45 PM U16 AABrampton 45sHarry Howell Arena (B)
Jan 31 20229:00 PMU18U18 NashvilleU18 WashingtonHarry Howell Arena (A)
Jan 31 202210:00 PMU18U18 DallasU18 TampaHarry Howell Arena (A)
BU13-S76Feb 01 20227:00 PM U13 AABurlington Eagles BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
HU13-S93Feb 01 20227:00 PM U13 AEOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
Feb 01 20228:00 PMU15U15 TampaU15 StarsCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 01 20229:00 PMU15U15 NashvilleU15 FlyersCarlisle Community Centre
BU13-S108Feb 02 20227:00 PM U13 AAOakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
HU13-S25Feb 02 20227:30 PM U13 AEBrampton 45sCarlisle Community Centre
HU11-S53Feb 02 20227:30 PM U11 AEMilton WinterhawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU15-S84Feb 02 20228:45 PM U15 AAGlancaster BombersHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU18-S109Feb 02 20229:15 PM U18 AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
Feb 03 20226:00 PMU13U13 StarsU13 BreakawayCarlisle Community Centre
HU14-S44Feb 03 20226:45 PM U14 AEOakville RangersHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 03 20227:00 PMU13U13 FlyersU13 ScotiaBankCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 03 20228:00 PMU15U15 NashvilleU15 TampaCarlisle Community Centre
BU16-S52Feb 03 20228:30 PM U16 AAGarden City Minor FalconsHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 03 20229:00 PMU15U15 FlyersU15 StarsCarlisle Community Centre
SU10-S3Feb 04 20226:30 PM U10 AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
HU11-S3Feb 04 20226:30 PM U11 AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
U8MDJ-35Feb 05 202210:45 AM U8 MDOakville Rangers 2Harry Howell Arena (B)
HU13-S29Feb 05 202211:45 AM U13 AEGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
SU10-S34Feb 05 202212:30 PM U10 AAOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
SU12-S61Feb 05 20221:15 PM U12 AAOakville Rangers RedHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU14-S29Feb 05 20222:45 PM U14 AABurlington Eagles GoldHarry Howell Arena (B)
BFU9-14Feb 05 20224:30 PM U9 AAGarden City Minor FalconsHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 05 20225:00 PM U15 Rostered SelectAncaster Carlisle Community Centre
Feb 05 20226:00 PM U11 Rostered SelectHalton Hills Carlisle Community Centre
BU13-S37Feb 05 20226:00 PM U13 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
BU18-S74Feb 05 20226:50 PM U18 AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
Feb 06 202210:00 AMU8U8 Teal VipersU8 Black CobrasCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 06 202211:00 AMU8U8 Red DragonsU8 Blue Panthers Carlisle Community Centre
Feb 06 202212:00 PMU7U7-3 Red SpitfiresU7-3 Black TigersCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 06 20221:00 PMU7U7-3 Blue SharksU7-3 Green EaglesCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 06 20222:00 PMU9U9 Panino Italiano WarriorsU9 The WendelsCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 06 20223:00 PMU9U9 Pita Pit PetesU9 No Frills HaulersCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 06 20224:00 PMU11U11 LeafsU11 SenatorsCarlisle Community Centre
BFU9-64Feb 06 20225:00 PM U9 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
Feb 06 20225:00 PMU11U11 CanucksU11 FlamesCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 06 20228:00 PMU18U18 WashingtonU18 DallasHarry Howell Arena (A)
Feb 06 20229:00 PMU18U18 TampaU18 NashvilleHarry Howell Arena (A)
U8MDJ-54Feb 06 202211:00 PM U8 MDBurlington Eagles 2 BlueAppleby (3)
BU15-S13Feb 07 20228:55 PM U15 AACaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
BU18-S14Feb 07 20229:00 PM U18 AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
Feb 07 20229:00 PMU18U18 WashingtonU18 NashvilleHarry Howell Arena (A)
Feb 07 202210:00 PMU18U18 DallasU18 TampaHarry Howell Arena (A)
BFU9-69Feb 08 20226:20 PM U9 AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
BU11-S63Feb 08 20226:30 PM U11 AAOakville Rangers BlueOakville
BU13-S77Feb 08 20227:00 PM U13 AAOakville Rangers BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 08 20228:00 PMU15U15 StarsU15 NashvilleCarlisle Community Centre
BU14-S93Feb 08 20228:30 PM U14 AAGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
BU18-S69Feb 08 20228:45 PM U18 AABurlington EaglesHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 08 20229:00 PMU15U15 TampaU15 FlyersCarlisle Community Centre
HU11-S54Feb 09 20227:30 PM U11 AEHalton Hills ThunderHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU14-S118Feb 09 20228:00 PM U14 AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BU15-S85Feb 09 20228:45 PM U15 AABurlington Eagles BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU16-S101Feb 09 20229:00 PM U16 AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
Feb 10 20226:00 PMU13U13 ScotiaBankU13 BreakawayCarlisle Community Centre
HU14-S45Feb 10 20226:45 PM U14 AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 10 20227:00 PMU13U13 StarsU13 FlyersCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 10 20228:00 PMU15U15 FlyersU15 NashvilleCarlisle Community Centre
BU16-S53Feb 10 20228:30 PM U16 AAHalton Hills ThunderHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 10 20229:00 PMU15U15 StarsU15 TampaCarlisle Community Centre
U8MDJ-38Feb 12 202210:45 AM U8 MDBurlington Eagles 1 GoldHarry Howell Arena (B)
HU13-S30Feb 12 202211:45 AM U13 AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 12 20222:00 PMU9U9 Panino Italiano WarriorsU9 Pita Pit PetesCarlisle Community Centre
BU14-S30Feb 12 20222:45 PM U14 AABurlington Eagles BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 12 20224:00 PMU9U9 The WendelsU9 No Frills HaulersCarlisle Community Centre
SU12-S54Feb 12 20224:00 PM U12 AACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
BFU9-16Feb 12 20224:30 PM U9 AAHalton Hills ThunderHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 12 20226:00 PM U11 Rostered SelectDundas Carlisle Community Centre
BU13-S22Feb 12 20226:00 PM U13 AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Feb 12 20227:00 PM U15 Rostered SelectDundas Carlisle Community Centre
Feb 13 202210:00 AMU8U8 Blue Panthers U8 Teal VipersCarlisle Community Centre
U8MDJ-55Feb 13 202210:30 AM U8 MDBurlington Eagles 1 GoldHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 13 202211:00 AMU8U8 Black CobrasU8 Red DragonsCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 13 202211:00 AM U13 Rostered SelectBrantford Brantford Community Centre
Feb 13 202212:00 PMU7U7-3 Blue SharksU7-3 Green EaglesCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 13 20221:00 PMU7U7-3 Red SpitfiresU7-3 Black TigersCarlisle Community Centre
BFU9-59Feb 13 20221:00 PM U9 AAOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
Feb 13 20222:00 PMU9U9 The WendelsU9 Panino Italiano WarriorsCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 13 20223:00 PMU9U9 No Frills HaulersU9 Pita Pit PetesCarlisle Community Centre
HU13-S63Feb 13 20223:40 PM U13 AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
Feb 13 20224:00 PMU11U11 FlamesU11 SenatorsCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 13 20225:00 PMU11U11 LeafsU11 CanucksCarlisle Community Centre
SU12-S71Feb 13 20227:00 PM U12 AADundas BluesMarket
Feb 13 20228:00 PMU18U18 DallasU18 WashingtonHarry Howell Arena (A)
Feb 13 20229:00 PMU18U18 TampaU18 NashvilleHarry Howell Arena (A)
SU10-S19Feb 14 20226:15 PM U10 AACentre Wellington FusionHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU11-S19Feb 14 20227:00 PM U11 AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
BU15-S38Feb 14 20228:15 PM U15 AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
Feb 14 20229:00 PMU18U18 NashvilleU18 DallasHarry Howell Arena (A)
Feb 14 202210:00 PMU18U18 WashingtonU18 TampaHarry Howell Arena (A)
Feb 15 20225:15 PM U11 Rostered SelectCambridge Cambridge Sports Park
Feb 15 20226:00 PMU13U13 BreakawayU13 FlyersCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 15 20227:00 PMU13U13 StarsU13 ScotiaBankCarlisle Community Centre
BU13-S78Feb 15 20227:15 PM U13 AAGlancaster BombersHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 15 20228:00 PMU15U15 FlyersU15 StarsCarlisle Community Centre
BU18-S70Feb 15 20228:45 PM U18 AAOakville Rangers BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 15 20229:00 PMU15U15 TampaU15 NashvilleCarlisle Community Centre
SU12-S57Feb 16 20227:30 PM U12 AAHalton Hills ThunderCarlisle Community Centre
BU15-S86Feb 16 20228:45 PM U15 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 17 20226:00 PMU13U13 BreakawayU13 StarsCarlisle Community Centre
HU13-S28Feb 17 20226:45 PM U13 AEWoolwich WildcatsHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 17 20227:00 PMU13U13 FlyersU13 ScotiaBankCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 17 20228:00 PMU15U15 TampaU15 FlyersCarlisle Community Centre
HU14-S54Feb 17 20228:00 PM U14 AEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
Feb 17 20229:00 PMU15U15 NashvilleU15 StarsCarlisle Community Centre
BU16-S62Feb 17 20229:15 PM U16 AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
U8MDJ-41Feb 19 202210:45 AM U8 MDBurlington Eagles 2 BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
HU13-S31Feb 19 202211:45 AM U13 AEHalton Hills ThunderHarry Howell Arena (B)
SU12-S63Feb 19 20221:15 PM U12 AACentre Wellington FusionHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 19 20222:00 PMU9U9 Pita Pit PetesU9 The WendelsCarlisle Community Centre
HU11-S22Feb 19 20222:15 PM U11 AEBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
BU14-S31Feb 19 20222:45 PM U14 AABrampton 45sHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 19 20224:00 PMU9U9 Panino Italiano WarriorsU9 No Frills HaulersCarlisle Community Centre
HU14-S23Feb 19 20227:15 PM U14 AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEPeach King (2 - West)
BU16-S47Feb 19 20227:30 PM U16 AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
Feb 20 202210:00 AMU8U8 Black CobrasU8 Teal VipersCarlisle Community Centre
BFU9-15Feb 20 202210:30 AM U9 AAOakville RangersHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 20 202211:00 AMU8U8 Blue Panthers U8 Red DragonsCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 20 202212:00 PMU7U7-3 Red SpitfiresU7-3 Black TigersCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 20 20221:00 PMU7U7-3 Blue SharksU7-3 Green EaglesCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 20 20222:00 PMU9U9 No Frills HaulersU9 The WendelsCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 20 20223:00 PMU9U9 Pita Pit PetesU9 Panino Italiano WarriorsCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 20 20224:00 PMU11U11 SenatorsU11 FlamesCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 20 20225:00 PMU11U11 CanucksU11 LeafsCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 20 20228:00 PMU18U18 TampaU18 DallasHarry Howell Arena (A)
Feb 20 20229:00 PMU18U18 NashvilleU18 WashingtonHarry Howell Arena (A)
HU11-S9Feb 21 20226:30 PM U11 AEOakville RangersOakville
Feb 22 20226:00 PMU13U13 ScotiaBankU13 BreakawayCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 22 20227:00 PMU13U13 StarsU13 FlyersCarlisle Community Centre
BU13-S79Feb 22 20227:45 PM U13 AACaledon HawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU14-S88Feb 22 20227:50 PM U14 AABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
Feb 22 20228:00 PMU15U15 StarsU15 TampaCarlisle Community Centre
BU18-S96Feb 22 20229:00 PM U18 AAOakville Rangers BlueOakville
Feb 22 20229:00 PMU15U15 FlyersU15 NashvilleCarlisle Community Centre
SU10-S45Feb 23 20227:00 PM U10 AACentre Wellington FusionElora
HU13-S27Feb 23 20227:30 PM U13 AEOakville RangersCarlisle Community Centre
HU11-S55Feb 23 20227:30 PM U11 AEOrangeville FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
HU14-S72Feb 23 20228:10 PM U14 AECentre Wellington FusionElora
BU15-S81Feb 23 20228:45 PM U15 AAGarden City Minor FalconsHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 24 20226:00 PMU13U13 FlyersU13 BreakawayCarlisle Community Centre
HU14-S47Feb 24 20226:45 PM U14 AEHalton Hills ThunderHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 24 20227:00 PMU13U13 ScotiaBankU13 StarsCarlisle Community Centre
BU13-S55Feb 24 20227:45 PM U13 AACaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
Feb 24 20228:00 PMU15U15 NashvilleU15 TampaCarlisle Community Centre
BU16-S55Feb 24 20228:30 PM U16 AACaledon HawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU18-S63Feb 24 20229:00 PM U18 AAHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
Feb 24 20229:00 PMU15U15 StarsU15 FlyersCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 25 20226:00 PMU11U11 CanucksU11 SenatorsCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 25 20227:00 PMU11U11 LeafsU11 FlamesCarlisle Community Centre
BU15-S7Feb 25 20227:45 PM U15 AABurlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
BU14-S15Feb 25 20228:00 PM U14 AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
SU12-S64Feb 26 20229:30 AM U12 AABurlington EaglesHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 26 202210:00 AMU8U8 Blue Panthers U8 Black CobrasCarlisle Community Centre
U8MDJ-45Feb 26 202210:45 AM U8 MDHalton Hills Thunder 2Harry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 26 202211:00 AMU8U8 Red DragonsU8 Teal VipersCarlisle Community Centre
HU13-S32Feb 26 202211:45 AM U13 AEOrangeville FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
SU10-S20Feb 26 20221:15 PM U10 AAOwen Sound Jr. AttackHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 26 20222:00 PMU9U9 Pita Pit PetesU9 No Frills HaulersCarlisle Community Centre
BU14-S32Feb 26 20222:45 PM U14 AAGlancaster BombersHarry Howell Arena (B)
HU11-S15Feb 26 20223:00 PM U11 AEGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
Feb 26 20224:00 PMU9U9 Panino Italiano WarriorsU9 The WendelsCarlisle Community Centre
BFU9-18Feb 26 20224:30 PM U9 AAGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 26 20227:00 PM U13 Rostered SelectBrantford Carlisle Community Centre
BFU9-17Feb 27 20229:30 AM U9 AABrampton 45sHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 27 202210:00 AMU8U8 Teal VipersU8 Blue Panthers Carlisle Community Centre
U8MDJ-51Feb 27 202210:30 AM U8 MDOakville Rangers 2Harry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 27 202211:00 AMU8U8 Black CobrasU8 Red DragonsCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 27 202212:00 PMU7U7-3 Blue SharksU7-3 Green EaglesCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 27 20221:00 PMU7U7-3 Red SpitfiresU7-3 Black TigersCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 27 20222:00 PMU9U9 No Frills HaulersU9 Panino Italiano WarriorsCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 27 20223:00 PMU9U9 The WendelsU9 Pita Pit PetesCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 27 20224:00 PMU11U11 FlamesU11 CanucksCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 27 20225:00 PMU11U11 SenatorsU11 LeafsCarlisle Community Centre
BU13-S80Feb 27 20227:00 PM U13 AAGarden City Minor FalconsHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU15-S64Feb 27 20228:00 PM U15 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
Feb 27 20228:00 PMU18U18 NashvilleU18 TampaHarry Howell Arena (A)
Feb 27 20229:00 PMU18U18 WashingtonU18 DallasHarry Howell Arena (A)
BU11-S10Feb 28 20227:30 PM U11 AAOakville Rangers RedHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU16-S56Feb 28 20228:45 PM U16 AAOrangeville FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 28 20229:00 PMU18U18 TampaU18 WashingtonHarry Howell Arena (A)
Feb 28 202210:00 PMU18U18 DallasU18 NashvilleHarry Howell Arena (A)
Mar 01 20225:30 PM U11 Rostered SelectMilton Milton Sports Centre
Mar 01 20226:00 PMU13U13 ScotiaBankU13 FlyersCarlisle Community Centre
Mar 01 20227:00 PMU13U13 StarsU13 BreakawayCarlisle Community Centre
BU14-S25Mar 01 20227:00 PM U14 AACaledon HawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
BU13-S88Mar 01 20227:40 PM U13 AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
Mar 01 20228:00 PMU15U15 StarsU15 NashvilleCarlisle Community Centre
BU18-S72Mar 01 20228:45 PM U18 AACaledon HawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
Mar 01 20229:00 PMU15U15 FlyersU15 TampaCarlisle Community Centre
BFU9-24Mar 02 20226:45 PM U9 AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
HU14-S46Mar 02 20227:00 PM U14 AEMilton Winterhawks BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
SU12-S62Mar 02 20227:30 PM U12 AADundas BluesCarlisle Community Centre
BU16-S96Mar 02 20228:35 PM U16 AABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
BU15-S88Mar 02 20228:45 PM U15 AANiagara Falls FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
Mar 03 20226:00 PMU13U13 FlyersU13 StarsCarlisle Community Centre
BU11-S55Mar 03 20227:00 PM U11 AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
Mar 03 20227:00 PMU13U13 BreakawayU13 ScotiaBankCarlisle Community Centre
Mar 03 20228:00 PMU15U15 NashvilleU15 FlyersCarlisle Community Centre
HU13-S80Mar 03 20228:15 PM U13 AEGuelph GryphonsVictoria
HU14-S48Mar 03 20228:45 PM U14 AEGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
Mar 03 20229:00 PMU15U15 TampaU15 StarsCarlisle Community Centre
SU12-S8Mar 04 20226:30 PM U12 AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
BFU9-32Mar 05 202212:30 PM U9 AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
U8MDJ-46Mar 05 20223:00 PM U8 MDBurlington Eagles 1 GoldMountainside
U8MDJ-49Mar 06 202212:00 PM U8 MDOakville Rangers 2Joshua Creek (Red)
Mar 09 20226:00 PM U11 Rostered SelectAncaster AvalancheCoronation Arena
Mar 09 20228:00 PM U15 Rostered SelectMount Hamilton Mountain Arena
Mar 23 20227:00 PM U15 Rostered SelectAncaster Spring Valley
Printed from flamboroughhockey.com on Wednesday, January 19, 2022 at 11:20 PM