Harry Howell Arena (B), Venues, U11 (Atom) - REP 1 (Flamborough Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28
U7 : 3 - Lightning & U7 : 3 - Thunder
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 3 - Cobras & U7 : 3 - Vipers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 3 - Blizzard & U7 : 3 - Kings
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
** CANCELLED **
Blaze & Sharks
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Jets & Dragons
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Panthers & Pythons
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Bulldogs & Wolves
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Archer (P) & Team Ardiel
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Pascoe & Team Bezan
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 4 & Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Red Wings & Coyotes
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Masewich & Team McNally
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Ott & Team MacDonald
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 8 & Team 5
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Sullivan & Team Dudek
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Sones & Team Johansen
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Maclean & Team Sherman
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 3 & Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Black & Green
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Dubuc & Team Magro
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team MacDonald & Team Ott
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 7 & Team 6
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Large & Team Masewich
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Cox & Team Zimmerman
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Rotz & Team Archer (B)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Cox & Team Glover
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Hawkins & Team Eedy
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 3 & Team 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Pascoe & Team Albert
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Green & Black
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
** CANCELLED **
Blue & Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 1 - Storm & U7 : 1 - Firebirds
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 1 - Lions
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 2 - Eagles
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 2 - Rangers & U7 : 2 - Aces
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Wolves & Bulldogs
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 2 & Team 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 6 & Team 5
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Jacques & Team Inglehart
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 4 & Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Nov 29Nov 300102030405
U7 : 3 - Kings & U7 : 3 - Blizzard
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 3 - Thunder & U7 : 3 - Lightning
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 3 - Vipers & U7 : 3 - Cobras
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
** CANCELLED **
Sharks & Blaze
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Panthers & Pythons
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Red Wings & Coyotes
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
67's & Spirit
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team MacDonald & Team Ott
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Albert & Team Bezan
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 2 & Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Jets & Dragons
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Dubuc & Team Magro
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Glover & Team Zimmerman
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 6 & Team 5
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Large & Team McNally
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Hawkins & Team Eedy
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Maclean & Team Sherman
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 3 & Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Dudek & Team Sullivan
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Ardiel & Team Archer (P)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 7 & Team 6
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team McNally & Team Masewich
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Cox & Team Zimmerman
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Pascoe & Team Bezan
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Archer (P) & Team Ardiel
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Inglehart & Team Jacques
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 2 & Team 4
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Vandermark & Team Rotz
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 5 & Team 6
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
** CANCELLED **
Blue & Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 1 - Storm & U7 : 1 - Firebirds
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 2 - Aces
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 1 - Lions
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 2 - Rangers & U7 : 2 - Aces
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Spirit & 67's
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 2 & Team 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Black & Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Eedy & Team Hawkins
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 1 & Team 3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
06070809101112
U7 : 3 - Cobras & U7 : 3 - Vipers
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 3 - Blizzard & U7 : 3 - Kings
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 3 - Lightning & U7 : 3 - Thunder
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
** CANCELLED **
Sharks & Blaze
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Panthers & Pythons
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Dragons & Jets
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Bulldogs & Wolves
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Archer (P) & Team Ardiel
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Albert & Team Bezan
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 1 & Team 4
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Red Wings & Coyotes
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Masewich & Team McNally
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Ott & Team MacDonald
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 5 & Team 7
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Dubuc & Team Magro
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Sones & Team Johansen
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Maclean & Team Sherman
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 3 & Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Dudek & Team Sullivan
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team MacDonald & Team Ott
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 6 & Team 8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Large & Team Masewich
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Cox & Team Zimmerman
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Rotz & Team Archer (B)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Glover & Team Zimmerman
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Hawkins & Team Eedy
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 3 & Team 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Albert & Team Bezan
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Green & Black
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
** CANCELLED **
Team 6 & Team 5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 1 - Storm & U7 : 1 - Firebirds
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 1 - Lions
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 2 - Rangers
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 2 - Aces & U7 : 2 - Eagles
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Wolves & Bulldogs
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 2 & Team 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Blue & Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Jacques & Team Inglehart
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 4 & Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
13141516171819
U7 : 3 - Thunder & U7 : 3 - Lightning
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 3 - Vipers & U7 : 3 - Cobras
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 3 - Kings & U7 : 3 - Blizzard
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
** CANCELLED **
Sharks & Blaze
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Jets & Dragons
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Red Wings & Coyotes
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
67's & Spirit
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team MacDonald & Team Ott
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Bezan & Team Pascoe
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 1 & Team 4
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Pythons & Panthers
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Dubuc & Team Magro
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Zimmerman & Team Cox
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 5 & Team 7
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team McNally & Team Masewich
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Sones & Team Johansen
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Inglehart & Team Jacques
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 4 & Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Dudek & Team Sullivan
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Ardiel & Team Archer (P)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 6 & Team 8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Large & Team Masewich
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Cox & Team Zimmerman
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Pascoe & Team Bezan
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team MacDonald & Team Ott
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Sherman & Team Maclean
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 2 & Team 4
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Vandermark & Team Rotz
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Red & Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
** CANCELLED **
Black & Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 1 - Storm & U7 : 1 - Firebirds
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 1 - Lions
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 2 - Eagles
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 2 - Aces & U7 : 2 - Eagles
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Spirit & 67's
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 2 & Team 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 6 & Team 5
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Eedy & Team Hawkins
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 1 & Team 3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
20212223242526
U7 : 3 - Kings & U7 : 3 - Blizzard
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 3 - Thunder & U7 : 3 - Lightning
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
** CANCELLED **
U7 : 3 - Vipers & U7 : 3 - Cobras
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
** CANCELLED **
Sharks & Blaze
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Jets & Dragons
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Panthers & Pythons
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Bulldogs & Wolves
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Archer (P) & Team Ardiel
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Bezan & Team Pascoe
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 3 & Team 4
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Red Wings & Coyotes
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team McNally & Team Large
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Ardiel & Team Archer (P)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 5 & Team 7
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Sullivan & Team Dudek
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Sones & Team Johansen
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Maclean & Team Sherman
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 1 & Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team Dubuc & Team Magro
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team MacDonald & Team Ott
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
** CANCELLED **
Team 6 & Team 8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
** CANCELLED **
2728293031Jan 01Jan 02
Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09
View Another League
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Flamborough Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Flamborough Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Flamborough Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Harry Howell Arena (B)
27 Hwy 5 W , Flamborough, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from flamboroughhockey.com on Friday, December 4, 2020 at 12:46 AM