Record Details (Flamborough Hockey Association Inc.)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1119123618161154019215238101
Tournament21811251672071303464411524285131
Regular Season51123271042224753758521398176912189435
Overall8321521017835075135661343171583410816312667
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 AA615055560605321211101087
U11 AA505042430301158080539
U11 AE412111134130111882512231
U11 Rostered Select202011130216145041725
U12 AA826015449180166317314031107
U13 AA101902255936016361941503891
U13 AE41301020302141371511433
U14 AA1135320301128117402251343770
U14 AE7142123160607171311021948
U15 AA117403925834121181910816043
U16 AA102622432825117271841134159
U18 AA521215104130112293422632
U9 AA000000100122100122
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Eagles Blue100133220042320175
Burlington Eagles Gold101001330214144031427
Caledon Hawks5131121831118882422026
Garden City Minor Falcons10102350506306060833
Glancaster 201171011004331111113
Glancaster Bombers312031530305136150828
Guelph Gryphons833211293021813113531942
Halton Hills Thunder6150133810102571601543
Milton Winterhawks413062450501239180747
Niagara Falls Flyers0000006150132961501329
Oakville (Blue) 20204141010163030520
Oakville Rangers20114620203124031718
Oakville Rangers Blue4121871010135131910
Oakville Rangers Red404031910102145050533
Orangeville Flyers41301520302171671512236
West Niagara Flying Aces3111712403151471421226
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Al Palladini Rink A00000030303133030313
Appleby (1)00000030215203021520
Carlisle Community Centre7070113300000070701133
Fleming00000030215103021510
Gale (4 - Centennial)0000005140102051401020
Gale Centre2020391010163030415
Georgina Ice Palace2020152110564130611
Harry Howell Arena (B)55133481162500000005513348116250
MSC (D)00000030302103030210
Oakville00000040406294040629
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)00000030304173030417
Printed from flamboroughhockey.com on Thursday, January 20, 2022 at 12:55 AM