Record Details (Flamborough Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211046110030321076
Tournament136614327141040514027161019467
Regular Season1376054431118219442481427387
Overall281413110176261212273845426253174160
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AA65011961100527601248
Atom AE21101354130111262402417
Bantam AA32101983210101064202918
Minor Atom AA3120510531115884312018
Minor Atom AE (Blues)1010162020363030412
Minor Bantam AA2020081010143030112
Minor Midget AA21101521100323210184
Minor Peewee AA2110762101324211108
Minor Peewee AE (Blues)101008000000101008
Novice AA42201664310161685303222
Peewee AA11005420203153120819
Peewee AE1010171010372020414
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beast210142000000210142
Brampton 45s33001751001224301197
Burlington 101014110085211099
Burlington Eagles101017101012202029
Caledon Hawks000000202036202036
Centre Wellington Fusion11001121100712200183
Guelph 211034220051431085
Guelph Gryphons211046312061352301019
Halton Hills Thunder211011931115652211615
Oakville Rangers Red2020381010183030416
Windsor00000021106102110610
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coronation Arena20201140000002020114
Essex sports complex202028110020312048
Harry Howell Arena (B)127505433101012137605535
Iceland220063000000220063
Iceland 11100302110873210117
McLaren101012110032211044
Milton Sports Centre (Milton) A 1010232110963120119
MMSP (D)000000201136201136
Sportsplex 3000000211037211037
WERC (1)00000020203112020311
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Flamborough Hockey Association on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from flamboroughhockey.com on Sunday, September 23, 2018 at 10:52 AM