Record Details (Flamborough Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition523013255311157105412832
Tournament2612122787220116358464623185136118
Regular Season1431103254132101264727521158101
Overall45172621231513816175991008333437222251
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AA211089303051351401322
Atom AE101013000000101013
Bantam AA403131221108561411117
Bantam AE101024101005202029
Minor Atom AA532014136411178117313121
Minor Atom AE3210161131116763212218
Minor Bantam AA303072432109662401630
Minor Bantam AE000000412168412168
Minor Midget AA33001842110545410238
Minor Peewee AA63302019320112895313227
Minor Peewee AE642021145311198117314022
Novice AA2020391010263030515
Novice AE202031010101103030420
Peewee AA20203821108541301113
Peewee AE51314112020177151518
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington 21106822008343101411
Burlington Eagles Blue211088000000211088
Burlington Eagles Gold101005101023202028
Caledon Hawks202058000000202058
Centre Wellington Fusion20203100000002020310
Glanbrook Rangers1010281010452020613
Guelph 101024100122201146
Guelph Gryphons11003020203133120613
Halton Hills Thunder101013201146302159
Hamilton Huskies110032110040220072
Markham Waxers211032000000211032
Milton Winterhawks White30303110000003030311
Newmarket Redmen110043110041220084
Northumberland Nighthawks00000022001062200106
Oakville Rangers110043101014211057
Orangeville Flyers1010471100622110109
Peterborough Petes110062110030220092
Stoney Creek Warriors110042110050220092
Streetsville Tigers202036000000202036
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex101013101003202016
Ajax Community Centre 110061101005211066
Ajax Community Centre Pad 4101002101035202037
Alder 275 Alder St.000000201124201124
Barons Arena22001120000002200112
Canlan Ice Sports - Pad 22110731100413210114
CCC Bowl21101190000002110119
Erin000000202019202019
Harry Howell Arena (B)17512042700000001751204270
Kinsman Civic Centre000000211034211034
Mainway Arena000000220083220083
MMSP (D)000000201146201146
MSC (D)1010132020493030512
Northcrest2110462200824310128
Sportsworld Arena210130000000210130
Vaughan Sports Village D101034100100201134
Printed from flamboroughhockey.com on Monday, September 25, 2017 at 9:10 AM