Carlisle Community Centre, Venues, U12 AA, Under-13 Rep, 2021-2022 (Flamborough Hockey Association Inc.)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevApril, 2022
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26
U7
U7-2 Green Storm & U7-2 Red Thunder
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
U7
U7-1 Blue Aces & Yellow Rockets & U7-2 Black Lightning
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U8
U8 Black Cobras
10:00 AM
@ U8 - U8 Teal Vipers
U8
U8 Blue Panthers
11:00 AM
@ U8 - U8 Red Dragons
U7
U7-3 Black Tigers
12:00 PM
@ U7 - U7-3 Red Spitfires
U7
U7-3 Green Eagles
1:00 PM
@ U7 - U7-3 Blue Sharks
U9
U9 Panino Italiano Warriors
(3-6)
2:00 PM
@ U9 - U9 No Frills Haulers
U9
U9 Pita Pit Petes
(2-6)
3:00 PM
@ U9 - U9 The Wendels
U11
U11 Leafs
(2-4)
4:00 PM
@ U11 - U11 Flames
U11
U11 Canucks
(3-5)
5:00 PM
@ U11 - U11 Senators
U12 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U16 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U9 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13
U13 ScotiaBank
(1-4)
6:00 PM
@ U13 - U13 Flyers
U13
U13 Breakaway
(1-2)
7:00 PM
@ U13 - U13 Stars
U15
U15 Flyers
(2-3)
8:00 PM
@ U15 - U15 Nashville
U15
U15 Tampa
(4-3)
9:00 PM
@ U15 - U15 Stars
U10 AA
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph
U13 AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13 AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13
U13 Flyers
(3-1)
6:00 PM
@ U13 - U13 Stars
U13
U13 ScotiaBank
(2-4)
7:00 PM
@ U13 - U13 Breakaway
U15
U15 Stars
(3-0)
8:00 PM
@ U15 - U15 Flyers
U15
U15 Nashville
(3-3)
9:00 PM
@ U15 - U15 Tampa
U11 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SINCLAIR DEVELOPMENT
U11
U11 Flames & U11 Canucks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11
U11 Leafs & U11 Senators
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7-1 Blue Aces & Yellow Rockets & U7-2 Red Thunder
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U8
U8 Black Cobras & U8 Red Dragons
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8
U8 Blue Panthers & U8 Teal Vipers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7-2 Black Lightning & U7-2 Green Storm
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development
U7
U7-3 Blue Sharks & U7-3 Green Eagles
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Development
U9
U9 Panino Italiano Warriors & U9 No Frills Haulers
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7-3 Red Spitfires & U7-3 Black Tigers
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Development
U9
U9 The Wendels & U9 Pita Pit Petes
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 AE & U10 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U11 Rostered Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT PRACTICES
U13 Rostered Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
SELECT PRACTICES
Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30Mar 310102
U7
U7-2 Black Lightning & U7-2 Green Storm
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
U7
U7-1 Blue Aces & Yellow Rockets & U7-2 Red Thunder
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U8
U8 Black Cobras
10:00 AM
@ U8 - U8 Teal Vipers
U8
U8 Red Dragons
11:00 AM
@ U8 - U8 Blue Panthers
U7
U7-3 Green Eagles
12:00 PM
@ U7 - U7-3 Blue Sharks
U7
U7-3 Black Tigers
1:00 PM
@ U7 - U7-3 Red Spitfires
U9
U9 The Wendels
(3-6)
2:00 PM
@ U9 - U9 Panino Italiano Warriors
U9
U9 No Frills Haulers
(8-4)
3:00 PM
@ U9 - U9 Pita Pit Petes
U11
U11 Leafs
(2-6)
4:00 PM
@ U11 - U11 Senators
U11
U11 Flames
(7-3)
5:00 PM
@ U11 - U11 Canucks
U9 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U12 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U13
U13 Stars
(2-1)
6:00 PM
@ U13 - U13 ScotiaBank
U13
U13 Breakaway
(2-2)
7:00 PM
@ U13 - U13 Flyers
U15
U15 Flyers
(4-2)
8:00 PM
@ U15 - U15 Tampa
[1]
U15
U15 Stars
(3-4)
9:00 PM
@ U15 - U15 Nashville
[2]
U11 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
REP PRACTICES
U14 AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
REP PRACTICES
U8 MD
5:00 PM
vs. Milton
U13
U13 Stars
(2-1)
6:00 PM
@ U13 - U13 Breakaway
U13
U13 Flyers
(4-1)
7:00 PM
@ U13 - U13 ScotiaBank
U15
U15 Tampa
(5-2)
8:00 PM
@ U15 - U15 Stars
[3]
U15
U15 Flyers
(2-3)
9:00 PM
@ U15 - U15 Nashville
[4]
U11
U11 Leafs
(2-8)
6:00 PM
@ U11 - U11 Flames
U11
U11 Canucks
(2-7)
7:00 PM
@ U11 - U11 Senators
U7
U7-1 Blue Aces & Yellow Rockets & U7-2 Black Lightning
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U8
U8 Blue Panthers & U8 Teal Vipers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8
U8 Black Cobras & U8 Red Dragons
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7-2 Green Storm & U7-2 Red Thunder
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development
U7
U7-3 Red Spitfires & U7-3 Black Tigers
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Development
U9
U9 The Wendels & U9 Pita Pit Petes
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7-3 Blue Sharks & U7-3 Green Eagles
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Development
U9
U9 Panino Italiano Warriors & U9 No Frills Haulers
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Rostered Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT PRACTICES
U11 Rostered Select
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph
U13 Rostered Select
7:00 PM
vs. Dundas
03040506070809
U7
U7-2 Green Storm & U7-2 Red Thunder
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
U7
U7-1 Blue Aces & Yellow Rockets & U7-2 Black Lightning
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U8
U8 Teal Vipers
10:00 AM
@ U8 - U8 Blue Panthers
U8
U8 Black Cobras
11:00 AM
@ U8 - U8 Red Dragons
U7
U7-3 Black Tigers
12:00 PM
@ U7 - U7-3 Red Spitfires
U7
U7-3 Green Eagles
1:00 PM
@ U7 - U7-3 Blue Sharks
U9
U9 Pita Pit Petes
(3-10)
2:00 PM
@ U9 - U9 The Wendels
U9
U9 Panino Italiano Warriors
(6-4)
3:00 PM
@ U9 - U9 No Frills Haulers
U11
U11 Flames
(3-4)
4:00 PM
@ U11 - U11 Senators
U11
U11 Leafs
(3-7)
5:00 PM
@ U11 - U11 Canucks
U13
U13 Breakaway
(8-2)
6:00 PM
@ U13 - U13 ScotiaBank
U13
U13 Stars
(1-1)
7:00 PM
@ U13 - U13 Flyers
Under 15 HL
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
3 on 3 games
U10 AA
6:00 PM
vs. Brantford
U13 AA
7:30 PM
vs. Glancaster
U13
U13 Flyers
(5-2)
6:00 PM
@ U13 - U13 Breakaway
U13
U13 ScotiaBank
(2-4)
7:00 PM
@ U13 - U13 Stars
U11
U11 Senators
(6-1)
6:00 PM
@ U11 - U11 Leafs
U11
U11 Canucks
(4-3)
7:00 PM
@ U11 - U11 Flames
U7
U7-1 Blue Aces & Yellow Rockets
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7
U7-2 Black Lightning
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7
U7-2 Green Storm
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7
U7-2 Red Thunder
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
U8 Black Cobras
11:00 AM
@ U8 - U8 Red Dragons
U8
U8 Teal Vipers
12:00 PM
@ U8 - U8 Blue Panthers
U7
U7-3 Blue Sharks & U7-3 Green Eagles
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
U7-3 Red Spitfires & U7-3 Black Tigers
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9
U9 Pita Pit Petes
(1-3)
3:00 PM
@ U9 - U9 Panino Italiano Warriors
[5]
U9
U9 No Frills Haulers
(5-4)
4:00 PM
@ U9 - U9 The Wendels
[6]
U11
U11 Leafs
(0-5)
5:00 PM
@ U11 - U11 Senators
[7]
U11
U11 Flames
(4-3)
6:15 PM
@ U11 - U11 Canucks
[8]
10111213141516
U8
U8 Teal Vipers
8:00 AM
@ U8 - U8 Red Dragons
[3 on 3]
U8
U8 Blue Panthers
8:00 AM
@ U8 - U8 Black Cobras
[3 on 3]
U7
U7-1 Blue Aces & Yellow Rockets
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7
U7-2 Black Lightning
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U7
U7-2 Red Thunder
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U7
U7-2 Green Storm
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U7
U7-3 Black Tigers
12:00 PM
@ U7 - U7-3 Red Spitfires
U7
U7-3 Green Eagles
1:00 PM
@ U7 - U7-3 Blue Sharks
U9
U9 Pita Pit Petes
2:00 PM
@ U9 - U9 The Wendels
[11]
U9
U9 No Frills Haulers
3:15 PM
@ U9 - U9 Panino Italiano Warriors
[12]
U11
U11 Leafs
(0-5)
4:45 PM
@ U11 - U11 Canucks
[13]
U11
U11 Flames
(1-6)
6:00 PM
@ U11 - U11 Senators
[14]
17181920212223
24252627282930
May 01May 02May 03May 04May 05May 06May 07
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Flamborough Hockey Association Inc. on Twitter
- and -
Visit Flamborough Hockey Association Inc. on Facebook
- and -
Follow Flamborough Hockey Association Inc. on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Carlisle Community Centre
1496 Centre Road , Carlisle, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    0 - 3 - 0
Printed from flamboroughhockey.com on Monday, May 16, 2022 at 5:24 AM