Schedule & Results, U16 AA, Under-16/18 Rep (Flamborough Hockey Association Inc.)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Contact Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Games Centre
Arenas
Arena Maps
Schedule by Arena
Beverly Arena
Carlisle Arena
Harry Howell Rink A
Harry Howell Rink B
Olympic Arena
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information - Respect in Sport Parent
2024-2025 Registration
Moving in Policy
Reprinting Receipts
Tryouts
2024-2025 Tryout Registration
2024-2025 Tryout Schedule
ROC Player- Information Form
House League
2023-2024 HL Information
General HL Information
U7 HL
U8 and U9 HL
U11 HL
U13 to U18 HL
Sabres Enhancement Program
Gear Library
Memorial Awards
Volunteers
Vol. Application
2023-2024 Team Officials Requirements
Volunteer Requirements Checklist
Police Check
Documents
Age Reference Chart
OHF Gender Diversity Pre Season Chat
Manuals
Forms
Travel Permit
Coaches
Game Sheet Submission 2023-2024
General
Under-9
Under-11
Under-13
Under-15 / Under-18
MarketPlace/ Sponsors
Gear Library
Sponsors
MarketPlace
Get In The Loop
Partners/Assistance
Tournament
Year End Showcase
Hotel Listings
U16 AA Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
Under-16/18 Rep
U16 AA
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
55 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
55 games
All Opponents
55 games
Brampton 45s
1 game
Brantford
1 game
Burlington Eagles (Blue)
1 game
Burlington Eagles Blue
1 game
Burlington Eagles Gold
5 games
Caledon Hawks
2 games
Cambridge
2 games
Forest Hill Force
1 game
Garden City Minor Falcons
1 game
Glancaster Bombers
5 games
Greater Toronto Capitals
1 game
Guelph Gryphons
3 games
Halton Hills Thunder
2 games
Milton Winterhawks
6 games
Mississauga Beast
1 game
Nepean Raiders
2 games
Niagara Falls Flyers
2 games
Oakville Rangers Blue
2 games
Oakville Rangers Red
2 games
Oakville Red
1 game
Orangeville Flyers
2 games
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven
1 game
South Simcoe Storm
1 game
Stoney Creek Warriors
2 games
Stoney Creek
1 game
Stouffville Clippers
1 game
Streetsville Tigers
1 game
Ted Reeve Thunder
1 game
Toronto Aeros
1 game
West Niagara Flying Aces
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
55 games
All Venues
55 games
Home Venues
Bell Sensplex - Canadian Tire
1 game
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes
1 game
Beverly Community Centre
1 game
Carlisle Community Centre
1 game
Harry Howell Arena (A)
3 games
Harry Howell Arena (B)
17 games
Iceland - Rink 3
2 games
JL Grightmire Market Street Arena
1 game
Paramount - Rink 3
1 game
Westwood Arena - 2
2 games
Westwood Arena - 3
1 game
Away Venues
Acton (Main)
1 game
Alder (Green)
1 game
Appleby (1)
1 game
Bell Sensplex - Broker Link
1 game
Bell Sensplex - Milk Up
1 game
Caledon East (1)
1 game
Cambridge Sports Park
1 game
Central
2 games
Fleming
1 game
Gale (4 - Centennial)
1 game
Memorial
2 games
Morgan (B)
3 games
Paramount - Rink 4
1 game
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
1 game
SMSC (2)
1 game
Trafalgar Park
1 game
Valley Park
1 game
Victoria
1 game
Wayne Gretzky Centre
1 game
Westwood Arena - 4
1 game
×
×
U16 AA
Sep 2023
4 games
Oct 2023
1 tournament
13 games
Nov 2023
1 tournament
10 games
Dec 2023
1 tournament
10 games
Jan 2024
5 games
Feb 2024
8 games
Mar 2024
1 game
Apr 2024
2 tournaments
4 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Glancaster Bombers
U16B-D8
Carlisle Community Centre
2-1
L