U16 AA, Under-16/18 Rep (Flamborough Hockey Association Inc.)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
12
8
6
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (17)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    9:00PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    0-2
    Brampton 45s
    [U16B-C2] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:20PM
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    1-4
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U16B-A17] Trafalgar Park
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    2-4
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U16B-A16] Victoria Road Rec Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP D
    8:00PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    1-4
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    [U16B-D5] Central Recreation Centre
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    3-4
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U16B-B8] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    9:00PM
    Brampton 45s
    0-5
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U16B-C6] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    5-2
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    [U16B-C17] Valley Park Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP D
    8:50PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    2-3
    Glancaster Bombers
    [U16B-D13] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:15PM
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    1-3
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    [U16B-B13] Gale Centre (4 - Centennial Construction and Contracting)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP D
    7:30PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    6-3
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U16B-D17] Milton Memorial Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:15PM
    Caledon Hawks
    6-2
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    [U16B-B5] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    7:30PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    3-6
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U16B-C4] Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Pad 2)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:00PM
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    1-2
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U16B-A7] River Oaks Recreation Centre (Pad B)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    3-3
    Caledon Hawks
    [U16B-B4] Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    5:15PM
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    1-2
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U16B-A6] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP D
    5:00PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    3-2
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U16B-D9] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    3:30PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    1-7
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U16B-C5] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
  • Today (3)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP D
    5:45PM
    Glancaster Bombers
    @
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U16B-D8] Carlisle Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:00PM
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    @
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U16B-A1] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:45PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    @
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U16B-B9] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Pad D)
  • Upcoming (16)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    1:50PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    @
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U16B-A2] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    3:45PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Brampton 45s
    [U16B-C1] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP D
    5:00PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    [U16B-D2] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:00PM
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    @
    Caledon Hawks
    [U16B-B2] Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:15PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    [U16B-B18] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:00PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U16B-A15] Lincoln Fleming Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP D
    7:30PM
    Glancaster Bombers
    @
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U16B-D15] Milton Memorial Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    7:40PM
    Brampton 45s
    @
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U16B-C18] Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Pad 2)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:30PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U16B-A18] Lincoln Fleming Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Caledon Hawks
    @
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U16B-B7] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    9:00PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    @
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U16B-C8] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:15PM
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    @
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    [U16B-B15] Gale Centre (4 - Centennial Construction and Contracting)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    7:30PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U16B-C3] Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP D
    8:00PM
    Glancaster Bombers
    @
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    [U16B-D4] Central Recreation Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:30PM
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U16B-A5] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:00PM
    Brampton 45s
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    [U16B-C10] Valley Park Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Other News
Upcoming Games
Mar
02
Sat
U16 AA
5:45 PM
vs Glancaster BombersU16B-D8
Carlisle Community Centre
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
Our Sponsors