U18 AA, Under-16/18 Rep (Flamborough Hockey Association Inc.)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (9)
  • Other Related (16)
TeamPts
14
10
9
2
1
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (44)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:45PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    5-4
    Glancaster Bombers
    [U18B-C6] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:45PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    5-4
    Glancaster Bombers
    [U18B-C6] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:45PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    5-4
    Glancaster Bombers
    [U18B-C6] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:45PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    5-4
    Glancaster Bombers
    [U18B-C6] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:50PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    2-2
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U18B-B9] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:50PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    2-2
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U18B-B9] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:50PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    2-2
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U18B-B9] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:50PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    2-2
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U18B-B9] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:00PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    1-8
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U18B-A17] Joshua's Creek Arenas (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:00PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    1-8
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U18B-A17] Joshua's Creek Arenas (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:00PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    1-8
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U18B-A17] Joshua's Creek Arenas (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:00PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    1-8
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U18B-A17] Joshua's Creek Arenas (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    1:30PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    1-6
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U18B-C16] West Lincoln Arena & Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    1:30PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    1-6
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U18B-C16] West Lincoln Arena & Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    1:30PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    1-6
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U18B-C16] West Lincoln Arena & Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    1:30PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    1-6
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U18B-C16] West Lincoln Arena & Community Centre
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:45PM
    Caledon Hawks
    2-8
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U18B-A19] Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Pad 4)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:45PM
    Caledon Hawks
    2-8
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U18B-A19] Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Pad 4)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:45PM
    Caledon Hawks
    2-8
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U18B-A19] Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Pad 4)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:45PM
    Caledon Hawks
    2-8
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U18B-A19] Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Pad 4)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:15PM
    Garden City Falcons
    1-5
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U18B-B17] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:15PM
    Garden City Falcons
    1-5
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U18B-B17] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:15PM
    Garden City Falcons
    1-5
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U18B-B17] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:15PM
    Garden City Falcons
    1-5
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U18B-B17] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    9:00PM
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    6-1
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U18B-C10] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    9:00PM
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    6-1
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U18B-C10] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    9:00PM
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    6-1
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U18B-C10] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    9:00PM
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    6-1
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U18B-C10] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Pad B)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:10PM
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    2-6
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U18B-A18] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:10PM
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    2-6
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U18B-A18] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:10PM
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    2-6
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U18B-A18] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:10PM
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    2-6
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U18B-A18] Trafalgar Park
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    7:30PM
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    5-2
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    [U18B-C3] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    7:30PM
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    5-2
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    [U18B-C3] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    7:30PM
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    5-2
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    [U18B-C3] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    7:30PM
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    5-2
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    [U18B-C3] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:00PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    7-2
    Caledon Hawks
    [U18B-A11] Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:00PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    7-2
    Caledon Hawks
    [U18B-A11] Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:00PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    7-2
    Caledon Hawks
    [U18B-A11] Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:00PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    7-2
    Caledon Hawks
    [U18B-A11] Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:45PM
    Brampton 45s
    2-2
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U18B-A6] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:45PM
    Brampton 45s
    2-2
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U18B-A6] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:45PM
    Brampton 45s
    2-2
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U18B-A6] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:45PM
    Brampton 45s
    2-2
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U18B-A6] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
  • Today (8)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U18B-B15] Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U18B-B15] Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U18B-B15] Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U18B-B15] Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:30PM
    Glancaster Bombers
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U18B-C15] Lincoln Fleming Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:30PM
    Glancaster Bombers
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U18B-C15] Lincoln Fleming Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:30PM
    Glancaster Bombers
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U18B-C15] Lincoln Fleming Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    8:30PM
    Glancaster Bombers
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U18B-C15] Lincoln Fleming Arena
  • Upcoming (28)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    7:15PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    [U18B-C13] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    7:15PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    [U18B-C13] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    7:15PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    [U18B-C13] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    7:15PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    [U18B-C13] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U18B-B8] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U18B-B8] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U18B-B8] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U18B-B8] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:00PM
    Caledon Hawks
    @
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U18B-A5] Mainway Recreation Centre (Arena A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    @
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U18B-A13] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:00PM
    Caledon Hawks
    @
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U18B-A5] Mainway Recreation Centre (Arena A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    @
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U18B-A13] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:00PM
    Caledon Hawks
    @
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U18B-A5] Mainway Recreation Centre (Arena A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    @
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U18B-A13] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:00PM
    Caledon Hawks
    @
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U18B-A5] Mainway Recreation Centre (Arena A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    @
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U18B-A13] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:10PM
    Garden City Falcons
    @
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U18B-B13] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:10PM
    Garden City Falcons
    @
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U18B-B13] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:10PM
    Garden City Falcons
    @
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U18B-B13] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:10PM
    Garden City Falcons
    @
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U18B-B13] Trafalgar Park
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Garden City Falcons
    [U18B-B2] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    9:00PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    @
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U18B-C20] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Garden City Falcons
    [U18B-B2] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    9:00PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    @
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U18B-C20] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Garden City Falcons
    [U18B-B2] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    9:00PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    @
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U18B-C20] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Garden City Falcons
    [U18B-B2] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U18 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    9:00PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    @
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U18B-C20] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Pad B)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
06
Wed
U18 AA
9:00 PM
vs Oakville Rangers RedU18B-A13
Harry Howell Arena (B)
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 07, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 08, 2024