U16 A, Under-16/18 Rep (Flamborough Hockey Association Inc.)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
22
16
14
8
6
2
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (22)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    4-5
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U16S-A12] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:05PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    2-5
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U16S-B17] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    5:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    6-4
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    [U16S-B8] Fergus Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    3:25PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    0-4
    Burlington Eagles
    [U16S-A6] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    2:15PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    6-2
    Brampton 45s
    [U16S-A31] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 2)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:10PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    2-0
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U16S-A21] Joshua's Creek Arenas (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    4:35PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    2-1
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U16S-B41] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    3:00PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    1-8
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [U16S-B25] Bayshore Community Centre
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:45PM
    Caledon Hawks
    1-7
    Woolwich Wildcats
    [U16S-B34] Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:30PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    2-4
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [U16S-B23] Bayshore Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:15PM
    Brampton 45s
    2-9
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U16S-A7] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:10PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    1-3
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U16S-A24] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    0-3
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    [U16S-B10] Fergus Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:30PM
    Burlington Eagles
    4-1
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U16S-A17] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Pad B)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:00PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    2-4
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U16S-B13] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:20PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    4-3
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U16S-A20] Trafalgar Park
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:30PM
    Brampton 45s
    4-2
    Burlington Eagles
    [U16S-A41] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 3)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:30PM
    Caledon Hawks
    1-6
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    [U16S-B9] Fergus Arena (Pad A)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:10PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    2-2
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U16S-A23] Joshua's Creek Arenas (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:50PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    5-1
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U16S-A29] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Green)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:00PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    6-2
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    [U16S-B27] Valley Park Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:00PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    4-1
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U16S-B14] Beverly Community Centre
  • Today (2)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    @
    Caledon Hawks
    [U16S-B5] Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:00PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    [U16S-B31] Valley Park Arena
  • Upcoming (11)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:30PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @
    Burlington Eagles
    [U16S-A4] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 3)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:45PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Brampton 45s
    [U16S-A3] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    @
    Caledon Hawks
    [U16S-B6] Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:15PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U16S-A18] Acton Arena & Community Centre (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:50PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    @
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    [U16S-B42] Fergus Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:10PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    @
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U16S-A42] Trafalgar Park
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:00PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    @
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U16S-B20] Sherwood Community Centre (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:45PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @
    Brampton 45s
    [U16S-A1] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:45PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [U16S-B24] Bayshore Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    8:45PM
    Caledon Hawks
    @
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U16S-B16] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    9:15PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U16S-A9] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
06
Wed
U16 A
7:30 PM
@ Caledon HawksU16S-B6
Caledon East (1)
Mar
08
Fri
U16 A
8:45 PM
vs Caledon HawksU16S-B16
Harry Howell Arena (B)
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 07, 2024